|
|
Orlando City Lake Nona Invitational |
|
|
|
Updated: Feb 10 @ 8:30pm |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Field |
Age |
Gender |
Referee |
AR1 |
AR2 |
02/09/24 |
6:00
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U14 |
Male |
Brid. Holbrook |
P Silva |
J Mitchell |
02/09/24 |
6:00
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U17 |
Male |
D Grant |
J Lapera |
A Lapera |
02/09/24 |
6:00
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 3 |
U13 |
Male |
D Zamarian |
E Bignon |
J Villamizar |
02/09/24 |
6:30
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U15 |
Male |
C Adams |
S Gudino |
S Hernandez |
02/09/24 |
6:30
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4A |
U09 |
Male |
F Al Dabbagh |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/09/24 |
7:15
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 3 |
U17 |
Male |
E Bignon |
D Zamarian |
J Villamizar |
02/09/24 |
7:15
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U15 |
Male |
P Silva |
Brid. Holbrook |
J Mitchell |
02/09/24 |
7:15
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U16 |
Male |
J Lapera |
D Grant |
A Lapera |
02/09/24 |
7:30
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U13 |
Male |
S Gudino |
C Adams |
S Hernandez |
02/09/24 |
7:30
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4A |
U13 |
Male |
J Enderica |
F Al Dabbagh |
J Campbell |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Field |
Age |
Gender |
Referee |
AR1 |
AR2 |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U16 |
Male |
M Moore |
D Zamarian |
J Buzard |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U15 |
Male |
R Cintra |
A Sorondo |
C Sorondo |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U16 |
Male |
R Rooplal |
N Capp |
G Gonzalez |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U14 |
Male |
C Elias |
V Pachay |
M Yupari |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U14 |
Male |
J Lapera |
S Gudino |
A Lapera |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U16 |
Female |
R Rooplal |
C Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
H Belmnahia |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U12 |
Male |
J Enderica |
E Jouini |
J Mitchell |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U12 |
Female |
M Abikian |
N Abikian |
J Campbell |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Male |
D Torchio |
L Flynn |
A Flynn |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Male |
K Kirklin |
H Kirklin |
T Moylan |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U10 |
Female |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U19 |
Male |
J Quinter |
C Navarro |
B Quinter |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3A |
U12 |
Female |
M Dearolph |
B Holbrook |
Brid. Holbrook |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3B |
U12 |
Male |
B Minzner |
A Berreondo |
M Doherty |
02/10/24 |
8:00
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U15 |
Male |
A Peralta |
A Sebti |
T Rodriguez |
02/10/24 |
9:00
AM |
Airport Lakes |
Field #1 |
U16 |
Male |
C Palm |
S Potter |
P Cotterell |
02/10/24 |
9:00
AM |
Airport Lakes |
Field #2 |
U14 |
Female |
H Bassir |
A Efthimiou |
C Efthimiou |
02/10/24 |
9:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field B |
U09 |
Male |
S Awosiyan |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
9:00
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U14 |
Female |
J Perez |
H Carrera |
D Grant |
02/10/24 |
9:00
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U15 |
Female |
R Sanchez |
L Staton Jr |
A McKelvey |
02/10/24 |
9:05
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U09 |
Male |
H Belmnahia |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
9:05
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Female |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
9:05
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U09 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
9:10
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U12 |
Male |
J Mitchell |
L Pabon |
E Jouini |
02/10/24 |
9:10
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Male |
L Flynn |
D Torchio |
A Flynn |
02/10/24 |
9:10
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3A |
U12 |
Female |
Brid. Holbrook |
M Dearolph |
B Holbrook |
02/10/24 |
9:15
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U12 |
Male |
N Abikian |
M Abikian |
J Campbell |
02/10/24 |
9:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U15 |
Male |
N Capp |
G Armbruster |
G Gonzalez |
02/10/24 |
9:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U13 |
Male |
V Pachay |
M Yupari |
C Elias |
02/10/24 |
9:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U13 |
Male |
S Gudino |
J Lapera |
A Lapera |
02/10/24 |
9:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U15 |
Female |
C Rooplal |
R Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
02/10/24 |
9:20
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3B |
U11 |
Male |
M Doherty |
A Berreondo |
B Minzner |
02/10/24 |
9:25
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Male |
T Moylan |
K Kirklin |
H Kirklin |
02/10/24 |
9:25
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U19 |
Female |
A Sebti |
T Rodriguez |
A Peralta |
02/10/24 |
9:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U16 |
Male |
J Buzard |
M Moore |
D Clarke |
02/10/24 |
9:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U16 |
Male |
A Sorondo |
R Cintra |
C Sorondo |
02/10/24 |
9:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U19 |
Male |
B Quinter |
J Quinter |
C Navarro |
02/10/24 |
10:05
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
H Belmnahia |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
10:05
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
10:10
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U10 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
10:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U11 |
Male |
E Jouini |
J Mitchell |
L Pabon |
02/10/24 |
10:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U11 |
Male |
D Torchio |
L Flynn |
A Flynn |
02/10/24 |
10:25
AM |
Airport Lakes |
Field #2 |
U13 |
Female |
C Efthimiou |
A Efthimiou |
H Bassir |
02/10/24 |
10:25
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U11 |
Male |
M Abikian |
N Abikian |
J Campbell |
02/10/24 |
10:25
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U16 |
Female |
H Carrera |
D Grant |
J Perez |
02/10/24 |
10:35
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Male |
H Kirklin |
S Awosiyan |
K Kirklin |
02/10/24 |
10:35
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U15 |
Male |
L Staton Jr |
A McKelvey |
R Sanchez |
02/10/24 |
10:40
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U15 |
Male |
A Lapera |
S Gudino |
J Lapera |
02/10/24 |
10:40
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U13 |
Male |
R Rooplal |
C Rooplal |
M Mighty |
02/10/24 |
10:45
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U14 |
Male |
C Elias |
V Pachay |
M Yupari |
02/10/24 |
10:50
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U14 |
Male |
E Peralta |
N Capp |
G Gonzalez |
02/10/24 |
10:55
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U14 |
Male |
D Zamarian |
J Buzard |
D Clarke |
02/10/24 |
10:55
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U16 |
Male |
R Cintra |
A Sorondo |
C Sorondo |
02/10/24 |
11:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U19 |
Male |
C Navarro |
B Quinter |
J Quinter |
02/10/24 |
11:15
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
H Belmnahia |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
11:15
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
11:15
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U09 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
11:20
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U13 |
Male |
B Holbrook |
Brid. Holbrook |
M Dearolph |
02/10/24 |
11:20
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U13 |
Male |
T Rodriguez |
A Peralta |
A Sebti |
02/10/24 |
11:25
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 3 |
U17 |
Male |
E Lopez |
B Noble |
D Butler |
02/10/24 |
11:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U11 |
Female |
J Enderica |
E Jouini |
C Leguizamon |
02/10/24 |
11:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Male |
A Flynn |
D Torchio |
L Flynn |
02/10/24 |
11:35
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U12 |
Male |
N Abikian |
M Abikian |
J Campbell |
02/10/24 |
11:45
AM |
Airport Lakes |
Field #1 |
U13 |
Female |
S Potter |
C Palm |
P Cotterell |
02/10/24 |
11:45
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Female |
S Awosiyan |
H Kirklin |
T Moylan |
02/10/24 |
12:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U16 |
Female |
C Rooplal |
R Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
02/10/24 |
12:00
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U15 |
Male |
W Ortiz |
A McKelvey |
R Sanchez |
02/10/24 |
12:05
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U19 |
Female |
D Deenah |
G Armbruster |
W Manly |
02/10/24 |
12:10
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U17 |
Male |
J Lapera |
A Lapera |
S Gudino |
02/10/24 |
12:15
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U15 |
Male |
C Farley |
M Yupari |
M Doherty |
02/10/24 |
12:20
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Female |
H Belmnahia |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
12:20
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
12:20
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U09 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
12:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U16 |
Male |
M Moore |
D Zamarian |
D Clarke |
02/10/24 |
12:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U14 |
Male |
N Capp |
R Block |
E Peralta |
02/10/24 |
12:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U12 |
Male |
C Leguizamon |
J Enderica |
E Jouini |
02/10/24 |
12:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Male |
R Wright |
L Flynn |
A Flynn |
02/10/24 |
12:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U13 |
Female |
J Quinter |
C Navarro |
B Quinter |
02/10/24 |
12:40
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U15 |
Female |
D Grant |
J Perez |
H Carrera |
02/10/24 |
12:40
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U17 |
Male |
A Peralta |
A Sebti |
T Rodriguez |
02/10/24 |
12:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U12 |
Female |
M Abikian |
N Abikian |
J Campbell |
02/10/24 |
12:55
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Male |
T Moylan |
K Kirklin |
S Awosiyan |
02/10/24 |
1:00
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 3 |
U15 |
Male |
B Noble |
D Butler |
E Lopez |
02/10/24 |
1:00
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U13 |
Female |
M Dearolph |
P Silva |
Brid. Holbrook |
02/10/24 |
1:25
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U09 |
Male |
H Belmnahia |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
1:25
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
1:25
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U09 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
1:30
PM |
Airport Lakes |
Field #2 |
U14 |
Female |
A Efthimiou |
C Efthimiou |
E Atencio |
02/10/24 |
1:35
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U15 |
Male |
R Rooplal |
M Mighty |
S Zambrano |
02/10/24 |
1:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U13 |
Male |
G Armbruster |
D Deenah |
W Manly |
02/10/24 |
1:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U15 |
Male |
S Gudino |
J Lapera |
Hieu Le |
02/10/24 |
1:45
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U15 |
Female |
R Sanchez |
W Ortiz |
C Kotch |
02/10/24 |
1:50
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U13 |
Male |
R Block |
E Peralta |
N Capp |
02/10/24 |
1:50
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U12 |
Male |
E Jouini |
C Leguizamon |
J Enderica |
02/10/24 |
1:50
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Male |
L Flynn |
R Wright |
A Flynn |
02/10/24 |
1:55
PM |
Airport Lakes |
Field #1 |
U16 |
Female |
C Palm |
S Potter |
P Cotterell |
02/10/24 |
1:55
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U11 |
Male |
D McKenzie |
L Morse |
M Brietz |
02/10/24 |
2:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U16 |
Male |
J Buzard |
M Moore |
D Clarke |
02/10/24 |
2:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U15 |
Male |
M Doherty |
C Farley |
M Yupari |
02/10/24 |
2:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U17 |
Male |
B Quinter |
J Quinter |
C Navarro |
02/10/24 |
2:00
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U14 |
Female |
J Perez |
H Carrera |
D Grant |
02/10/24 |
2:05
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Male |
H Kirklin |
T Moylan |
K Kirklin |
02/10/24 |
2:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
M Elyacoti |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
2:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
2:30
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U19 |
Female |
P Silva |
B Holbrook |
Brid. Holbrook |
02/10/24 |
2:30
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U19 |
Female |
A Sebti |
T Rodriguez |
A Peralta |
02/10/24 |
2:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U10 |
Female |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
2:55
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U14 |
Male |
C Rooplal |
R Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
02/10/24 |
3:00
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 3 |
U14 |
Male |
D Butler |
E Lopez |
B Noble |
02/10/24 |
3:10
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U13 |
Male |
Hieu Le |
N Capp |
L Decker |
02/10/24 |
3:10
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Male |
A Mendoza |
A El Baraka |
R Wright |
02/10/24 |
3:15
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U16 |
Male |
D Francois |
R Block |
E Peralta |
02/10/24 |
3:15
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U13 |
Male |
D Deenah |
G Armbruster |
W Manly |
02/10/24 |
3:15
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U12 |
Female |
M Brietz |
D McKenzie |
L Morse |
02/10/24 |
3:15
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Female |
K Kirklin |
H Kirklin |
G Campos |
02/10/24 |
3:20
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U16 |
Male |
M Yupari |
M Doherty |
C Farley |
02/10/24 |
3:20
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U16 |
Female |
H Carrera |
D Grant |
J Perez |
02/10/24 |
3:30
PM |
Airport Lakes |
Field #1 |
U13 |
Female |
S Potter |
C Palm |
P Cotterell |
02/10/24 |
3:30
PM |
Airport Lakes |
Field #2 |
U13 |
Female |
C Efthimiou |
E Atencio |
A Efthimiou |
02/10/24 |
3:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U14 |
Male |
D Zamarian |
J Buzard |
D Clarke |
02/10/24 |
3:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U11 |
Male |
J Enderica |
E Jouini |
C Leguizamon |
02/10/24 |
3:35
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
3:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U09 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
3:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
M Elyacoti |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
3:45
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U15 |
Male |
W Ortiz |
R Sanchez |
C Kotch |
02/10/24 |
4:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U19 |
Male |
C Navarro |
F Oliveira |
J Quinter |
02/10/24 |
4:15
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U16 |
Female |
E Bignon |
T Phan |
M Mighty |
02/10/24 |
4:20
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Male |
R Wright |
A Mendoza |
A El Baraka |
02/10/24 |
4:20
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 3 |
U17 |
Male |
E Lopez |
B Noble |
D Butler |
02/10/24 |
4:25
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U12 |
Male |
D McKenzie |
M Brietz |
L Morse |
02/10/24 |
4:25
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U12 |
Female |
T Moylan |
K Kirklin |
G Campos |
02/10/24 |
4:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U13 |
Male |
N Capp |
Hieu Le |
L Decker |
02/10/24 |
4:35
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U16 |
Male |
E Peralta |
D Francois |
R Block |
02/10/24 |
4:35
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U15 |
Male |
G Armbruster |
D Deenah |
P Padilla |
02/10/24 |
4:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U16 |
Male |
R Avalos |
J Villamizar |
R Arispe |
02/10/24 |
4:40
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U15 |
Female |
S Edouard |
H Carrera |
D Grant |
02/10/24 |
4:40
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U13 |
Female |
Brid. Holbrook |
P Silva |
B Holbrook |
02/10/24 |
4:40
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U13 |
Female |
T Rodriguez |
A Sebti |
A Peralta |
02/10/24 |
4:50
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Female |
M Elyacoti |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
4:55
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U11 |
Male |
C Leguizamon |
L Pabon |
E Jouini |
02/10/24 |
5:00
PM |
Airport Lakes |
Field #2 |
U14 |
Female |
A Efthimiou |
C Efthimiou |
E Atencio |
02/10/24 |
5:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U19 |
Female |
M Moore |
D Zamarian |
D Clarke |
02/10/24 |
5:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U09 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
5:30
PM |
Airport Lakes |
Field #1 |
U13 |
Male |
C Palm |
S Potter |
P Cotterell |
02/10/24 |
5:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U11 |
Male |
A El Baraka |
R Wright |
A Mendoza |
02/10/24 |
5:35
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U15 |
Male |
T Phan |
E Bignon |
M Mighty |
02/10/24 |
5:35
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Male |
H Kirklin |
T Moylan |
G Campos |
02/10/24 |
5:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U11 |
Male |
D McKenzie |
M Brietz |
L Morse |
02/10/24 |
5:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U17 |
Male |
F Oliveira |
C Navarro |
O Galleguillos |
02/10/24 |
5:50
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U19 |
Male |
Hieu Le |
N Capp |
L Decker |
02/10/24 |
6:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U15 |
Male |
R Arispe |
R Avalos |
J Villamizar |
02/10/24 |
6:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U16 |
Female |
R Block |
E Peralta |
D Francois |
02/10/24 |
6:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U19 |
Female |
D Deenah |
G Armbruster |
P Padilla |
02/10/24 |
6:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
M Elyacoti |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
6:00
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U17 |
Male |
A Peralta |
T Rodriguez |
A Sebti |
02/10/24 |
6:05
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U11 |
Male |
E Jouini |
C Leguizamon |
J Enderica |
02/10/24 |
6:25
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U19 |
Female |
B Holbrook |
P Silva |
Brid. Holbrook |
02/10/24 |
6:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U19 |
Male |
J Buzard |
M Moore |
D Zamarian |
02/10/24 |
6:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U11 |
Female |
A Mendoza |
A El Baraka |
L Pabon |
02/10/24 |
6:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Female |
K Kirklin |
H Kirklin |
G Campos |
02/10/24 |
7:10
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U14 |
Male |
C Navarro |
F Oliveira |
O Galleguillos |
02/10/24 |
7:15
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U15 |
Male |
E Bignon |
T Phan |
M Mighty |
02/10/24 |
7:15
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
M Elyacoti |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/10/24 |
7:20
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U17 |
Male |
D Francois |
R Block |
E Peralta |
02/10/24 |
7:20
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U15 |
Male |
N Capp |
Hieu Le |
L Decker |
02/10/24 |
7:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U13 |
Male |
J Villamizar |
R Arispe |
R Avalos |
02/10/24 |
7:30
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U19 |
Female |
G Armbruster |
D Deenah |
P Padilla |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Field |
Age |
Gender |
Referee |
AR1 |
AR2 |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U13 |
Male |
C Palm |
S Gudino |
S Edouard |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U13 |
Male |
L Flynn |
E Bignon |
A Flynn |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U13 |
Female |
V Pachay |
H Carrera |
D Deenah |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U13 |
Female |
J Enderica |
R Arispe |
E Jouini |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U13 |
Female |
J Decker |
L Decker |
L Staton Jr |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U14 |
Female |
R
Jovet-Ocasio |
R Jovet-Ramos |
D McKenzie |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U11 |
Male |
D Butler |
B Minzner |
M Dearolph |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U11 |
Male |
A Sorondo |
W Manly |
C Sorondo |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U11 |
Male |
A Lapera |
Alexis Ortiz |
J Lapera |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Female |
J Villamizar |
C Farley |
C Kotch |
02/11/24 |
8:00
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U14 |
Male |
J Quinter |
C Navarro |
B Quinter |
02/11/24 |
8:15
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U10 |
Female |
N Capp |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
8:15
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field B |
U09 |
Male |
M Elyacoti |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
8:15
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U16 |
Male |
A Peralta |
H Bassir |
A Sebti |
02/11/24 |
8:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
8:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
8:30
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U15 |
Male |
B Holbrook |
Brid. Holbrook |
P Silva |
02/11/24 |
8:45
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U15 |
Male |
E Lopez |
E Peralta |
M Yupari |
02/11/24 |
9:00
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U15 |
Male |
J Perez |
S Potter |
G Laudiano |
02/11/24 |
9:00
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 3 |
U14 |
Female |
C Rooplal |
R Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
02/11/24 |
9:10
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U11 |
Male |
M Dearolph |
D Butler |
B Minzner |
02/11/24 |
9:10
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U12 |
Female |
W Manly |
A Sorondo |
C Sorondo |
02/11/24 |
9:10
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Male |
Alexis Ortiz |
J Lapera |
A Lapera |
02/11/24 |
9:10
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Female |
C Farley |
J Villamizar |
C Kotch |
02/11/24 |
9:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U13 |
Male |
S Gudino |
C Palm |
S Edouard |
02/11/24 |
9:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U13 |
Male |
E Bignon |
L Flynn |
A Flynn |
02/11/24 |
9:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U14 |
Male |
D Deenah |
V Pachay |
H Carrera |
02/11/24 |
9:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U14 |
Male |
R Arispe |
J Enderica |
E Jouini |
02/11/24 |
9:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U14 |
Male |
F Oliveira |
L Staton Jr |
J Decker |
02/11/24 |
9:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U13 |
Female |
R Jovet-Ramos |
R
Jovet-Ocasio |
D McKenzie |
02/11/24 |
9:25
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U17 |
Male |
C Navarro |
B Quinter |
T Moylan |
02/11/24 |
9:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
9:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U09 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
9:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U10 |
Female |
N Capp |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
9:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field B |
U09 |
Male |
M Elyacoti |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
9:35
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U15 |
Female |
H Bassir |
A Sebti |
A Peralta |
02/11/24 |
9:55
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U15 |
Male |
Brid. Holbrook |
B Holbrook |
P Silva |
02/11/24 |
10:10
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U15 |
Male |
E Peralta |
E Lopez |
M Yupari |
02/11/24 |
10:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U12 |
Female |
B Minzner |
M Dearolph |
D Butler |
02/11/24 |
10:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U11 |
Male |
A Sorondo |
W Manly |
C Sorondo |
02/11/24 |
10:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Male |
J Lapera |
A Lapera |
Alexis Ortiz |
02/11/24 |
10:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U12 |
Male |
J Villamizar |
C Farley |
C Kotch |
02/11/24 |
10:30
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U14 |
Male |
S Potter |
J Perez |
G Laudiano |
02/11/24 |
10:30
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 3 |
U15 |
Male |
R Rooplal |
C Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
02/11/24 |
10:40
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U13 |
Male |
S Edouard |
S Gudino |
C Palm |
02/11/24 |
10:40
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U16 |
Female |
L Flynn |
A Flynn |
E Bignon |
02/11/24 |
10:40
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U19 |
Female |
H Carrera |
D Deenah |
V Pachay |
02/11/24 |
10:40
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U16 |
Female |
J Enderica |
R Arispe |
E Jouini |
02/11/24 |
10:40
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U19 |
Female |
L Staton Jr |
F Oliveira |
L Decker |
02/11/24 |
10:40
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U15 |
Male |
D McKenzie |
R Jovet-Ramos |
R
Jovet-Ocasio |
02/11/24 |
10:45
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
10:45
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
10:45
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field B |
U10 |
Male |
M Elyacoti |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
10:55
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U13 |
Male |
A Sebti |
A Peralta |
H Bassir |
02/11/24 |
11:15
AM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U19 |
Male |
P Silva |
Brid. Holbrook |
B Holbrook |
02/11/24 |
11:20
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U13 |
Male |
B Quinter |
J Quinter |
T Moylan |
02/11/24 |
11:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U12 |
Male |
D Clarke |
J Buzard |
L Pabon |
02/11/24 |
11:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U12 |
Male |
W Manly |
A Sorondo |
C Sorondo |
02/11/24 |
11:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Female |
A Lapera |
J Mitchell |
J Campbell |
02/11/24 |
11:30
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U12 |
Male |
R Block |
J Decker |
A Berreondo |
02/11/24 |
11:35
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U10 |
Female |
N Capp |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
11:45
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
11:45
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
11:45
AM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field B |
U09 |
Male |
M Elyacoti |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
11:50
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U17 |
Male |
E Lopez |
E Peralta |
M Yupari |
02/11/24 |
11:50
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U15 |
Female |
J Perez |
S Potter |
G Laudiano |
02/11/24 |
11:50
AM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 3 |
U15 |
Male |
C Rooplal |
R Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
02/11/24 |
12:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U14 |
Male |
C Palm |
D Grant |
S Gudino |
02/11/24 |
12:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U16 |
Male |
D Francois |
E Bignon |
G Gonzalez |
02/11/24 |
12:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U19 |
Female |
R Sanchez |
W Ortiz |
C Adams |
02/11/24 |
12:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U15 |
Male |
R
Jovet-Ocasio |
D McKenzie |
R Jovet-Ramos |
02/11/24 |
12:10
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U17 |
Male |
G Armbruster |
D Deenah |
P Padilla |
02/11/24 |
12:10
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U19 |
Female |
M Moore |
F Oliveira |
L Decker |
02/11/24 |
12:15
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U19 |
Male |
A Peralta |
T Rodriguez |
A Sebti |
02/11/24 |
12:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U19 |
Male |
J Quinter |
C Navarro |
T Moylan |
02/11/24 |
12:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U11 |
Male |
D Butler |
D Clarke |
L Pabon |
02/11/24 |
12:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U11 |
Male |
L Zeigler |
K Hubilla |
D Zamarian |
02/11/24 |
12:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U11 |
Male |
J Mitchell |
J Lapera |
J Campbell |
02/11/24 |
12:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U11 |
Female |
J Decker |
R Block |
A Berreondo |
02/11/24 |
12:45
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 4 |
U16 |
Female |
B Holbrook |
P Silva |
Brid. Holbrook |
02/11/24 |
1:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Male |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
1:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U09 |
Male |
M Hadiji |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
1:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field A |
U09 |
Male |
N Capp |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
1:20
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U13 |
Female |
J Buzard |
R
Jovet-Ocasio |
R Cintra |
02/11/24 |
1:30
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 1 |
U16 |
Male |
E Peralta |
E Lopez |
F Al Dabbagh |
02/11/24 |
1:30
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 2 |
U16 |
Male |
S Potter |
R Wright |
G Laudiano |
02/11/24 |
1:30
PM |
Bomberos Field
Park |
Field 3 |
U16 |
Male |
R Rooplal |
C Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
02/11/24 |
1:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U13 |
Male |
S Gudino |
C Palm |
D Grant |
02/11/24 |
1:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U15 |
Male |
E Bignon |
G Gonzalez |
D Francois |
02/11/24 |
1:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U13 |
Female |
D Deenah |
G Armbruster |
P Padilla |
02/11/24 |
1:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U15 |
Male |
W Ortiz |
R Sanchez |
C Adams |
02/11/24 |
1:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U16 |
Male |
F Oliveira |
M Moore |
L Decker |
02/11/24 |
1:45
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U13 |
Male |
T Rodriguez |
A Sebti |
A Peralta |
02/11/24 |
2:05
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U12 |
Female |
A El Baraka |
A Mendoza |
N Quintero |
02/11/24 |
2:05
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U11 |
Male |
K Hubilla |
L Zeigler |
D Zamarian |
02/11/24 |
2:05
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9A |
U12 |
Male |
J Lapera |
A Lapera |
J Campbell |
02/11/24 |
2:05
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U12 |
Male |
R Block |
J Decker |
A Berreondo |
02/11/24 |
2:10
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U17 |
Male |
C Navarro |
B Quinter |
J Quinter |
02/11/24 |
2:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U14 |
Female |
R Cintra |
J Buzard |
D Clarke |
02/11/24 |
2:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6A |
U10 |
Female |
P Aarons |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
2:45
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 6B |
U10 |
Female |
N Capp |
(7 v 7) |
(7 v 7) |
02/11/24 |
3:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #1 |
U13 |
Male |
D Grant |
S Gudino |
C Palm |
02/11/24 |
3:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #2 |
U15 |
Female |
G Gonzalez |
D Francois |
E Bignon |
02/11/24 |
3:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #3 |
U14 |
Male |
G Armbruster |
D Deenah |
P Padilla |
02/11/24 |
3:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #4 |
U16 |
Male |
C Adams |
W Ortiz |
R Sanchez |
02/11/24 |
3:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #5 |
U15 |
Male |
M Moore |
F Oliveira |
L Decker |
02/11/24 |
3:05
PM |
Malia's Park at
XL Lake Nona |
Field 3 |
U13 |
Male |
A Sebti |
T Rodriguez |
A Peralta |
02/11/24 |
3:25
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8A |
U12 |
Male |
A Mendoza |
N Quintero |
A El Baraka |
02/11/24 |
3:25
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 8B |
U11 |
Male |
D Zamarian |
J Lapera |
L Zeigler |
02/11/24 |
3:25
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field 9B |
U12 |
Male |
J Decker |
R Block |
A Berreondo |
02/11/24 |
3:40
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Stadium |
U16 |
Female |
B Quinter |
T Moylan |
J Quinter |
02/11/24 |
4:00
PM |
Austin Tindall
Complex |
Field #7 |
U13 |
Male |
J Buzard |
R Cintra |
D Clarke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|