Vero Cup - December 2019 @ Hobart Park
Date Time Field Age Gender Referee AR1 AR2
12/7/19 8:00 AM Hobart #2 U16 Boys O Coklar K Fillmer E Cortes
12/7/19 8:00 AM Hobart #3 U11 Boys H Kirklin K Kirklin A McClure
12/7/19 8:00 AM Hobart #4 U12 Boys S Potter S Awosiyan AM Potter
12/7/19 8:00 AM Hobart #5 U15 Boys E Heidel J Vincent A Kamara
12/7/19 8:00 AM Hobart #8 U13 Boys B Soltic C Navarro A Lauer
12/7/19 8:00 AM Hobart 7B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/7/19 9:00 AM Hobart 7B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/7/19 9:15 AM Hobart #3 U11 Boys K Kirklin A McClure R McClure
12/7/19 9:15 AM Hobart #4 U12 Boys S Awosiyan S Potter AM Potter
12/7/19 9:30 AM Hobart #2 U16 Boys E Cortes O Coklar K Fillmer
12/7/19 9:30 AM Hobart #5 U15 Boys A Kamara E Heidel J Vincent
12/7/19 10:00 AM Hobart #8 U16 Girls C Navarro A Lauer B Soltic
12/7/19 10:00 AM Hobart 7B U10 Girls P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/7/19 10:30 AM Hobart #3 U11 Boys A McClure R McClure H Kirklin
12/7/19 10:30 AM Hobart #4 U12 Boys AM Potter S Awosiyan S Potter
12/7/19 11:00 AM Hobart #5 U16 Girls J Vincent C Phillips E Heidel
12/7/19 11:00 AM Hobart 7B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/7/19 11:45 AM Hobart #3 U11 Boys K Kirklin H Kirklin R McClure
12/7/19 12:00 PM Hobart #2 U16 Boys K Fillmer E Cortes O Coklar
12/7/19 12:00 PM Hobart #4 U12 Boys S Awosiyan S Potter AM Potter
12/7/19 12:00 PM Hobart #8 U13 Boys A Lauer B Soltic C Navarro
12/7/19 12:00 PM Hobart 7B U10 Boys L Johns (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/7/19 1:00 PM Hobart #3 U11 Boys H Kirklin K Kirklin A McClure
12/7/19 1:00 PM Hobart 7B U10 Girls L Johns (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/7/19 1:15 PM Hobart #4 U12 Boys D Fourmont L Bowden B Marsala
12/7/19 1:30 PM Hobart #2 U16 Boys H Guzman C Guzman C Westerfield
12/7/19 2:00 PM Hobart #5 U15 Boys C Phillips L Rinaldi D Rogulski
12/7/19 2:15 PM Hobart #3 U11 Boys K Kirklin A McClure R McClure
12/7/19 2:30 PM Hobart #4 U12 Boys L Bowden B Marsala D Fourmont
12/7/19 3:00 PM Hobart #2 U16 Girls C Westerfield H Guzman C Guzman
12/7/19 3:00 PM Hobart #8 U16 Girls C Navarro B Soltic A Lauer
12/7/19 3:00 PM Hobart 7B U10 Boys L Johns (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/7/19 3:30 PM Hobart #3 U11 Boys A McClure R McClure H Kirklin
12/7/19 3:30 PM Hobart #5 U15 Boys L Rinaldi C Phillips D Rogulski
12/7/19 3:45 PM Hobart #4 U12 Boys B Marsala D Fourmont L Bowden
12/7/19 4:00 PM Hobart 7B U10 Girls L Johns (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/7/19 4:30 PM Hobart #2 U16 Boys C Guzman C Westerfield H Guzman
12/7/19 4:45 PM Hobart #3 U11 Boys H Kirklin K Kirklin R McClure
12/7/19 4:45 PM Hobart #8 U13 Boys B Soltic A Lauer C Navarro
12/7/19 5:00 PM Hobart #4 U12 Boys D Fourmont L Bowden D Rogulski
Date Time Field Age Gender Referee AR1 AR2
12/8/19 8:00 AM Hobart #1 U15 Boys E Cortes O Coklar A Lauer
12/8/19 8:00 AM Hobart #2 U16 Boys E Heidel K Fillmer A Kamara
12/8/19 8:00 AM Hobart #3 U11 Boys D Fourmont A McClure R McClure
12/8/19 8:00 AM Hobart #4 U12 Boys P Gray S Awosiyan L Johns
12/8/19 8:00 AM Hobart #6 U12 Boys S Potter AM Potter D Rogulski
12/8/19 8:00 AM Hobart #8 U15 Boys M Hadiji L Rinaldi J Vincent
12/8/19 8:00 AM Hobart 7B U10 Girls C Navarro (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/8/19 9:15 AM Hobart #3 U11 Boys A McClure D Fourmont R McClure
12/8/19 9:15 AM Hobart 7B U10 Boys C Navarro (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/8/19 9:30 AM Hobart #1 U16 Girls O Coklar E Cortes A Lauer
12/8/19 9:30 AM Hobart #2 U16 Girls A Kamara E Heidel K Fillmer
12/8/19 9:30 AM Hobart #4 U12 Boys S Awosiyan L Johns P Gray
12/8/19 9:30 AM Hobart #6 U12 Boys AM Potter S Potter D Rogulski
12/8/19 9:30 AM Hobart #8 U13 Boys J Vincent M Hadiji L Rinaldi
12/8/19 10:15 AM Hobart 7B U10 Boys C Navarro (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/8/19 10:45 AM Hobart #4 U11 Boys L Johns P Gray S Awosiyan
12/8/19 11:00 AM Hobart #2 U16 Boys K Fillmer A Kamara E Heidel
12/8/19 11:15 AM Hobart 7B U10 Girls C Navarro (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/8/19 11:45 AM Hobart #3 U11 Boys A Lauer A McClure D Fourmont
12/8/19 12:00 PM Hobart #5 U16 Boys C Phillips B Marsala D Rogulski
12/8/19 12:00 PM Hobart #8 U15 Boys M Hadiji J Vincent L Rinaldi
12/8/19 12:15 PM Hobart 7B U10 Boys C Navarro (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
12/8/19 1:00 PM Hobart #3 U11 Boys A Lauer A McClure R McClure
12/8/19 1:30 PM Hobart #4 U12 Boys P Gray S Awosiyan L Johns
12/8/19 1:30 PM Hobart #5 U16 Girls B Marsala C Phillips D Rogulski
12/8/19 1:30 PM Hobart #8 U13 Boys L Rinaldi M Hadiji J Vincent