South Orlando Tournament      
Date Time Field Age Gender Referee AR1 AR2
11/22/19 5:30 PM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U9 Boys J Lapera (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/22/19 5:30 PM Young Pine 7v7 3A U10 Boys R Alves (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/22/19 5:30 PM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Boys J Compton (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/22/19 5:30 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U14 Girls D Aleman M Teles E Teles
11/22/19 5:30 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U14 Boys S Sierant M Schwarz A Timokhine
11/22/19 6:40 PM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U9 Boys J Lapera (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/22/19 6:40 PM Young Pine 7v7 3A U9 Boys R Alves (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/22/19 6:40 PM Young Pine 7v7 3B U9 Boys J Compton (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/22/19 6:50 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U15 Girls M Teles D Aleman E Teles
11/22/19 6:50 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U13 Boys M Schwarz S Sierant A Timokhine
Date Time Field Age Gender Referee AR1 AR2
11/23/19 8:00 AM Heroes Park 1 U13 Boys M Teles E Teles M Vargas
11/23/19 8:00 AM Heroes Park 2 U14 Boys C Navarro A Navarro L Johns
11/23/19 8:00 AM Barber Park 9v9 1A U12 Girls J Compton J Lapera A Lapera
11/23/19 8:00 AM Barber Park 9v9 1B U12 Girls D Farley C Farley L Farley
11/23/19 8:00 AM Barber Park 9v9 1C U11 Girls C Bolton S Sierant M Schwarz
11/23/19 8:00 AM Barber Park 9v9 2A U11 Girls S Pavosevic D Panic J Pate
11/23/19 8:00 AM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U10 Girls J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 8:00 AM Young Pine 7v7 3A U10 Girls J Mitchell (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 8:00 AM Young Pine 7v7 3B U9 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 8:00 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U15 Boys E Ferroni J Carranza D Diaz
11/23/19 8:00 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U14 Boys H Bassir R Lakatos S Bassir
11/23/19 9:10 AM Barber Park 9v9 1A U11 Boys J Lapera J Compton A Lapera
11/23/19 9:10 AM Barber Park 9v9 1B U11 Boys L Farley D Farley C Farley
11/23/19 9:10 AM Barber Park 9v9 1C U12 Boys M Schwarz C Bolton S Sierant
11/23/19 9:10 AM Barber Park 9v9 2A U12 Boys D Panic J Pate S Pavosevic
11/23/19 9:10 AM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U9 Boys J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 9:10 AM Young Pine 7v7 3A U10 Boys J Mitchell (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 9:10 AM Young Pine 7v7 3B U9 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 9:20 AM Heroes Park 1 U15 Boys M Teles M Vargas E Teles
11/23/19 9:20 AM Heroes Park 2 U13 Boys A Navarro C Navarro L Johns
11/23/19 9:20 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U15 Boys D Diaz E Ferroni J Carranza
11/23/19 9:20 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U13 Girls R Lakatos H Bassir S Bassir
11/23/19 10:20 AM Barber Park 9v9 1A U12 Boys J Compton J Enderica A Lapera
11/23/19 10:20 AM Barber Park 9v9 1B U12 Boys C Farley L Farley D Farley
11/23/19 10:20 AM Barber Park 9v9 1C U11 Boys S Sierant M Schwarz N Muniz
11/23/19 10:20 AM Barber Park 9v9 2A U11 Boys J Pate S Pavosevic D Panic
11/23/19 10:20 AM Young Pine 7v7 3A U10 Boys J Mitchell (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 10:20 AM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 10:40 AM Heroes Park 1 U15 Girls M Vargas M Teles E Teles
11/23/19 10:40 AM Heroes Park 2 U13 Boys C Navarro A Timokhine L Johns
11/23/19 10:40 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U13 Girls J Carranza D Diaz E Ferroni
11/23/19 10:40 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U13 Girls S Bassir R Lakatos H Bassir
11/23/19 11:30 AM Barber Park 9v9 1A U12 Boys J Lapera A Lapera J Enderica
11/23/19 11:30 AM Barber Park 9v9 1B U12 Boys Pikovsky-Landos L Farley H Wicks
11/23/19 11:30 AM Barber Park 9v9 1C U12 Girls C Bolton S Sierant N Muniz
11/23/19 11:30 AM Barber Park 9v9 2A U12 Girls S Pavosevic D Panic J Pate
11/23/19 11:30 AM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U10 Boys J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 11:30 AM Young Pine 7v7 3A U10 Boys A Peddie (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 11:30 AM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Girls P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 12:00 PM Heroes Park 1 U13 Boys M Teles M Vargas E Teles
11/23/19 12:00 PM Heroes Park 2 U13 Boys L Johns A Navarro A Timokhine
11/23/19 12:00 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U14 Girls E Ferroni J Carranza D Diaz
11/23/19 12:00 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U14 Girls R Lakatos H Bassir S Bassir
11/23/19 12:40 PM Barber Park 9v9 1A U11 Girls J Compton J Lapera J Enderica
11/23/19 12:40 PM Barber Park 9v9 1B U11 Girls H Wicks D Farley C Farley
11/23/19 12:40 PM Barber Park 9v9 1C U11 Boys M Schwarz C Bolton N Muniz
11/23/19 12:40 PM Barber Park 9v9 2A U11 Boys D Panic K Goodrum Pikovsky-Landos
11/23/19 12:40 PM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U9 Boys J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 12:40 PM Young Pine 7v7 3A U9 Boys A Peddie (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 12:40 PM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 1:20 PM Heroes Park 1 U15 Boys C Phillips M Moscrip J Vincent
11/23/19 1:20 PM Heroes Park 2 U15 Boys A Navarro C Navarro A Timokhine
11/23/19 1:20 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U14 Boys L Rinaldi F Chala D Aleman
11/23/19 1:20 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U15 Girls Ri Longhouse R Lakatos C Restrepo
11/23/19 1:50 PM Barber Park 9v9 1A U11 Boys J Lapera J Compton A Lapera
11/23/19 1:50 PM Barber Park 9v9 1B U12 Boys C Farley L Farley H Wicks
11/23/19 1:50 PM Barber Park 9v9 1C U12 Boys S Sierant M Schwarz C Bolton
11/23/19 1:50 PM Barber Park 9v9 2A U12 Boys J Pate Pikovsky-Landos K Goodrum
11/23/19 1:50 PM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U9 Boys J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 1:50 PM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 2:40 PM Heroes Park 1 U14 Boys M Moscrip J Vincent C Phillips
11/23/19 2:40 PM Heroes Park 2 U13 Boys C Navarro A Navarro A Timokhine
11/23/19 2:40 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U13 Girls D Aleman L Rinaldi F Chala
11/23/19 2:40 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U15 Boys C Restrepo Ri Longhouse R Alves
11/23/19 3:00 PM Barber Park 9v9 1A U12 Boys J Compton J Lapera A Lapera
11/23/19 3:00 PM Barber Park 9v9 1B U11 Boys D Farley C Farley L Farley
11/23/19 3:00 PM Barber Park 9v9 1C U12 Boys C Bolton S Sierant M Schwarz
11/23/19 3:00 PM Barber Park 9v9 2A U12 Boys K Goodrum J Pate Pikovsky-Landos
11/23/19 3:00 PM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U10 Boys J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 3:00 PM Young Pine 7v7 3A U10 Girls A Peddie (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 3:00 PM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 4:00 PM Heroes Park 1 U13 Boys J Vincent C Phillips M Moscrip
11/23/19 4:00 PM Heroes Park 2 U13 Girls A Navarro C Navarro A Timokhine
11/23/19 4:00 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U14 Girls F Chala D Aleman L Rinaldi
11/23/19 4:00 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U13 Girls R Alves C Restrepo Ri Longhouse
11/23/19 4:10 PM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U10 Boys J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 4:10 PM Young Pine 7v7 3A U10 Girls A Peddie (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/23/19 5:20 PM Heroes Park 1 U13 Boys C Phillips M Moscrip J Vincent
11/23/19 5:20 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U14 Boys L Rinaldi F Chala D Aleman
11/23/19 5:20 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U13 Boys Ri Longhouse R Alves C Restrepo
11/23/19 6:40 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U15 Girls C Restrepo A Kuttaineh R Alves
Date Time Field Age Gender Referee AR1 AR2
11/24/19 8:00 AM Heroes Park 1 U13 Boys C Restrepo S Bassir H Bassir
11/24/19 8:00 AM Heroes Park 2 U13 Boys C Navarro A Timokhine A Navarro
11/24/19 8:00 AM Barber Park 9v9 1A U12 Girls J Lapera Pikovsky-Landos N Muniz
11/24/19 8:00 AM Barber Park 9v9 1B U12 Girls J Pate J Carranza M Schwarz
11/24/19 8:00 AM Barber Park 9v9 1C U11 Boys D Farley C Farley L Farley
11/24/19 8:00 AM Barber Park 9v9 2A U11 Girls H Wicks E Ferroni J Enderica
11/24/19 8:00 AM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U10 Girls J Mitchell (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 8:00 AM Young Pine 7v7 3A U10 Boys J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 8:00 AM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 8:00 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U15 Girls R Lakatos D Aleman L Johns
11/24/19 8:00 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U15 Girls A Peddie R Alves L Rinaldi
11/24/19 9:10 AM Barber Park 9v9 1A U11 Boys Pikovsky-Landos N Muniz A Lapera
11/24/19 9:10 AM Barber Park 9v9 1B U11 Boys J Carranza J Pate M Schwarz
11/24/19 9:10 AM Barber Park 9v9 2A U11 Boys E Ferroni H Wicks J Enderica
11/24/19 9:10 AM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U10 Girls J Mitchell (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 9:10 AM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 9:20 AM Heroes Park 1 U15 Boys H Bassir S Bassir C Restrepo
11/24/19 9:20 AM Heroes Park 2 U15 Boys A Navarro C Navarro A Timokhine
11/24/19 9:20 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U14 Girls D Aleman L Johns R Lakatos
11/24/19 9:20 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U14 Girls L Rinaldi A Peddie R Alves
11/24/19 10:20 AM Barber Park 9v9 1A U12 Boys J Lapera N Muniz A Lapera
11/24/19 10:20 AM Barber Park 9v9 1B U12 Boys M Schwarz J Carranza J Pate
11/24/19 10:20 AM Barber Park 9v9 1C U12 Boys L Farley D Farley C Farley
11/24/19 10:20 AM Barber Park 9v9 2A U11 Girls H Wicks J Enderica E Ferroni
11/24/19 10:20 AM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U10 Boys J Mitchell (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 10:20 AM Young Pine 7v7 3A U10 Boys J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 10:20 AM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 10:40 AM Heroes Park 1 U15 Boys S Bassir H Bassir C Restrepo
11/24/19 10:40 AM Heroes Park 2 U14 Boys A Timokhine A Navarro C Navarro
11/24/19 10:40 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U13 Girls L Johns R Lakatos D Aleman
11/24/19 10:40 AM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U13 Girls R Alves L Rinaldi A Peddie
11/24/19 11:30 AM Barber Park 9v9 1B U12 Boys J Pate M Schwarz J Carranza
11/24/19 11:30 AM Barber Park 9v9 1C U12 Boys C Farley L Farley D Farley
11/24/19 11:30 AM Barber Park 9v9 2A U12 Boys E Ferroni H Wicks J Enderica
11/24/19 11:30 AM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U9 Boys J Mitchell (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 11:30 AM Young Pine 7v7 3A U9 Boys J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 11:30 AM Young Pine 7v7 3B U9 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 12:00 PM Heroes Park 1 U14 Boys C Phillips M Moscrip J Vincent
11/24/19 12:00 PM Heroes Park 2 U14 Boys C Navarro A Timokhine A Navarro
11/24/19 12:00 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U13 Girls A Kuttaineh D Aleman L Johns
11/24/19 12:00 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U15 Girls M Teles E Teles R Alves
11/24/19 12:40 PM Barber Park 9v9 1A U12 Girls Pikovsky-Landos J Lapera N Muniz
11/24/19 12:40 PM Barber Park 9v9 1B U11 Boys J Carranza J Pate M Schwarz
11/24/19 12:40 PM Barber Park 9v9 1C U11 Boys D Farley C Farley L Farley
11/24/19 12:40 PM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U9 Boys A Peddie (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 12:40 PM Young Pine 7v7 3A U9 Boys J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 12:40 PM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Girls P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 1:20 PM Heroes Park 1 U13 Boys J Vincent C Phillips M Moscrip
11/24/19 1:20 PM Heroes Park 2 U13 Boys A Navarro C Navarro A Timokhine
11/24/19 1:20 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U13 Boys M Vargas D Diaz A Kuttaineh
11/24/19 1:20 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U13 Boys L Rinaldi M Teles E Teles
11/24/19 1:50 PM Barber Park 9v9 1A U12 Boys J Lapera Pikovsky-Landos A Lapera
11/24/19 1:50 PM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U10 Boys A Peddie (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 1:50 PM Young Pine 7v7 3B U10 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 2:00 PM Barber Park 9v9 1B U11 Girls M Schwarz H Wicks J Pate
11/24/19 2:40 PM Heroes Park 1 U15 Boys M Moscrip J Vincent C Phillips
11/24/19 2:40 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U14 Girls D Diaz A Kuttaineh M Vargas
11/24/19 3:00 PM Barber Park 9v9 1A U12 Boys Pikovsky-Landos J Lapera A Lapera
11/24/19 3:00 PM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U9 Boys A Peddie (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 3:00 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #1 U13 Girls M Teles L Rinaldi E Teles
11/24/19 4:10 PM Heroes Park 1 U14 Boys C Phillips M Moscrip J Vincent
11/24/19 4:10 PM Yong Pine 7v7 3C U10 Girls A Peddie (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 4:10 PM Young Pine 7v7 3A U10 Girls J Borda (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 4:10 PM Young Pine 7v7 3B U9 Boys P Gray (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/24/19 4:30 PM Young Pine Park 11v11 #2 U13 Boys A Kuttaineh M Vargas D Diaz