Date |
Start Time |
Field |
Division |
Referee |
AR1 |
AR2 |
3/2/24 |
08:00 AM |
MRP1 |
14U Boys |
R Rooplal |
C Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
3/2/24 |
08:00 AM |
MRP2 |
14U Boys |
R Monsanto |
G Armbruster |
M Hadiji |
3/2/24 |
08:00 AM |
MRP4A |
11U Boys D1 |
A Fabritiis |
A Soto |
S Awosiyan |
3/2/24 |
08:00 AM |
MRP4B |
11U Boys D1 |
N Schroeder |
B Broadbent |
S Potter |
3/2/24 |
08:00 AM |
MRP5A |
12U Girls D1 |
A Merino |
AN Potter |
B Quinter |
3/2/24 |
08:00 AM |
MRP5B |
12U Girls D1 |
J Lapera |
L Rinaldi |
A Lapera |
3/2/24 |
08:00 AM |
MRP6 |
13U Boys |
C Calhoun |
E Heidel |
I Morales |
3/2/24 |
09:30 AM |
MRP3 |
13U Boys |
A Soto |
A Fabritiis |
S Awosiyan |
3/2/24 |
09:30 AM |
MRP5A |
12U Boys D1 |
B Quinter |
A Merino |
AN Potter |
3/2/24 |
09:30 AM |
MRP5B |
12U Boys D1 |
L Rinaldi |
J Lapera |
A Lapera |
3/2/24 |
09:30 AM |
MRP6 |
15U Girls |
E Heidel |
C Calhoun |
I Morales |
3/2/24 |
10:00 AM |
MRP1 |
15U Boys |
C Rooplal |
R Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
3/2/24 |
10:00 AM |
MRP2 |
15U Boys |
G Armbruster |
R Monsanto |
M Hadiji |
3/2/24 |
11:15 AM |
MRP4A |
11U Boys D2 |
S Awosiyan |
A Soto |
A Fabritiis |
3/2/24 |
11:15 AM |
MRP4B |
11U Boys D2 |
D Torchio |
B Broadbent |
S Potter |
3/2/24 |
11:15 AM |
MRP5A |
11U Girls |
AN Potter |
B Quinter |
A Merino |
3/2/24 |
11:15 AM |
MRP5B |
11U Girls |
A Lapera |
L Rinaldi |
J Lapera |
3/2/24 |
12:00 PM |
MRP1 |
17U Boys |
R Rooplal |
C Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
3/2/24 |
12:00 PM |
MRP2 |
16U Boys |
M Hadiji |
I Morales |
R Monsanto |
3/2/24 |
01:00 PM |
MRP3 |
13U Girls |
A Soto |
A Fabritiis |
S Awosiyan |
3/2/24 |
01:30 PM |
MRP5A |
12U Girls D1 |
D Torchio |
B Broadbent |
S Potter |
3/2/24 |
01:30 PM |
MRP5B |
11U Boys D1 |
L Rinaldi |
J Lapera |
A Lapera |
3/2/24 |
4:00 PM |
MRP1 |
14U Boys |
C Rooplal |
R Rooplal |
S Zambrano |
3/2/24 |
02:00 PM |
MRP1 |
13U Boys |
O Coklar |
R Monsanto |
T Coklar |
3/2/24 |
03:00 PM |
MRP5A |
12U Boys D2 |
B Quinter |
A Merino |
I Morales |
3/2/24 |
03:00 PM |
MRP5B |
12U Boys D1 |
J Lapera |
L Rinaldi |
A Lapera |
3/2/24 |
04:00 PM |
MRP2 |
15U Boys |
R Monsanto |
O Coklar |
T Coklar |
3/2/24 |
04:30 PM |
MRP5A |
11U Boys D2 |
A Merino |
B Quinter |
I Morales |
3/2/24 |
04:30 PM |
MRP5B |
11U Girls |
S Potter |
J Lapera |
L Rinaldi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|