Brevard Recreational Classic - Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville
Date Time Field Age Referee AR1 AR2
11/16/19 8:00 AM COL1 14B R Lakatos E Cortes C Bolton
11/16/19 8:00 AM COL3 12G J Smith II L Johns G Smith
11/16/19 8:00 AM COL4 12G K Kirklin H Kirklin B Vanasse
11/16/19 8:00 AM COL5 10G T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 8:00 AM COL6 10G S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 8:00 AM COL8 HS G Aleman (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 9:00 AM COL5 10B T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 9:00 AM COL6 10B S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 9:10 AM COL3 12B L Johns J Smith II G Smith
11/16/19 9:10 AM COL4 12B H Kirklin K Kirklin Jayna L
11/16/19 9:20 AM COL1 14B E Cortes C Bolton R Lakatos
11/16/19 9:20 AM COL8 HS G Aleman (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 10:00 AM COL5 10B T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 10:00 AM COL6 10B G Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 10:20 AM COL3 12B J Smith II L Johns G Smith
11/16/19 10:20 AM COL4 12B B Vanasse K Kirklin H Kirklin
11/16/19 10:40 AM COL1 14B C Bolton R Lakatos E Cortes
11/16/19 10:40 AM COL8 HS G Aleman (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 11:00 AM COL5 10B T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 11:00 AM COL6 10G G Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 11:30 AM COL3 12B L Johns J Smith II G Smith
11/16/19 11:30 AM COL4 12G K Kirklin B Vanasse Jayna L
11/16/19 12:00 PM COL1 14B R Lakatos C Bolton A McClure
11/16/19 12:00 PM COL5 10B T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 12:00 PM COL6 10B G Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 12:00 PM COL8 HS J Hagerty (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 12:40 PM COL3 12B J Lapera J Sterling A Lapera
11/16/19 12:40 PM COL4 12G B Vanasse S Winfough Jayna L
11/16/19 1:00 PM COL5 10B T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 1:00 PM COL6 10B G Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 1:20 PM COL1 14B E Cortes C Bolton A McClure
11/16/19 1:20 PM COL8 HS J Hagerty (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 1:50 PM COL3 12B J Sterling J Lapera A Lapera
11/16/19 1:50 PM COL4 12B J Kuzma G Stout S Winfough
11/16/19 2:00 PM COL5 10B T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 2:00 PM COL6 10B G Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 2:40 PM COL1 14B B Quinter E Cortes A McClure
11/16/19 2:40 PM COL8 HS J Hagerty (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 3:00 PM COL3 12G J Lapera J Sterling A Lapera
11/16/19 3:00 PM COL4 12B S Winfough J Kuzma G Stout
11/16/19 3:00 PM COL5 10G S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 3:00 PM COL6 10G G Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 4:00 PM COL1 14B E Cortes B Quinter A McClure
11/16/19 4:00 PM COL5 10B S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 4:00 PM COL6 10B G Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 4:00 PM COL8 HS J Hagerty (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 4:10 PM COL3 12B J Sterling J Lapera A Lapera
11/16/19 4:10 PM COL4 12B J Kuzma S Winfough G Stout
11/16/19 5:00 PM COL5 10B S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/16/19 5:20 PM COL4 12B G Stout J Kuzma S Winfough
Date Time Field Age Referee AR1 AR2
11/17/19 8:00 AM COL1 14B SF M Hadiji E Cortes S Winfough
11/17/19 8:00 AM COL3 12G SF C Bolton J Kuzma P Gibney
11/17/19 8:00 AM COL4 12B L Johns G Stout M Sterling
11/17/19 8:00 AM COL5 10B S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 8:00 AM COL6 10G SF T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 8:00 AM COL8 HS SF J Hagerty (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 9:00 AM COL5 10B S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 9:00 AM COL6 10B T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 9:10 AM COL3 12B G Aleman J Kuzma Jayna L
11/17/19 9:10 AM COL4 12B G Stout M Sterling L Johns
11/17/19 9:20 AM COL1 14B SF E Cortes M Hadiji S Winfough
11/17/19 9:20 AM COL8 HS SF J Hagerty (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 10:00 AM COL5 10B S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 10:00 AM COL6 10B T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 10:20 AM COL3 12B J Kuzma C Bolton P Gibney
11/17/19 10:20 AM COL4 12B M Sterling L Johns G Stout
11/17/19 10:40 AM COL1 14B 6th S Winfough E Cortes J Hagerty
11/17/19 10:40 AM COL8 HS 6th J Barretta (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 11:00 AM COL5 10B S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 11:00 AM COL6 10B T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 11:30 AM COL3 12G Final G Aleman C Bolton P Gibney
11/17/19 11:30 AM COL4 12B H Kirklin G Stout K Kirklin
11/17/19 12:00 PM COL1 14B Final J Hagerty S Winfough E Cortes
11/17/19 12:00 PM COL6 10G Con T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 12:00 PM COL8 HS Final J Barretta (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 12:40 PM COL4 12G Con K Kirklin H Kirklin Jayna L
11/17/19 1:00 PM COL5 10B Final S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 1:00 PM COL6 10G Final T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 1:20 PM COL1 14B 5th E Cortes G Stout S Winfough
11/17/19 1:20 PM COL8 HS 5th J Barretta (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
11/17/19 1:50 PM COL4 12B Final B Quinter K Kirklin H Kirklin
11/17/19 2:00 PM COL3 12B Final C Bolton G Aleman P Gibney
11/17/19 2:00 PM COL6 10B Final T Williams (7 v 7) (7 v 7)