Naples Kickoff Classic - North Collier Regional Park
Date Time Field Age Gender Type Referee Asst.Ref#1 Asst.Ref#2
9/21/19 8:00 AM NCP #1N U9 Boys Group Play R Paulhamus (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 8:00 AM NCP #1S U9 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 8:00 AM NCP #2S U11 Boys Group Play T Evola Cooper Smith R Fenelon
9/21/19 8:00 AM NCP #3 U16 Boys Group Play W Burnett L Rinaldi D Peiffer
9/21/19 8:00 AM NCP #4 U17 Girls Group Play M Karasek S Jordan R Cabrera
9/21/19 8:00 AM NCP #5N U12 Girls Group Play P Cahusac J Laguerre J Napolitano
9/21/19 8:00 AM NCP #5S U12 Girls Group Play A Herrmann C Alvarado J Granada
9/21/19 8:00 AM NCP #7 U14 Girls Group Play P Napolitano F Wennlund M Napolitano
9/21/19 8:00 AM NCP #8 U13 Boys Group Play F Michel J McCabe D Harper
9/21/19 9:00 AM NCP #1N U8 Boys Group Play R Paulhamus (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 9:00 AM NCP #1S U9 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 9:15 AM NCP #2S U11 Boys Group Play L Hayes R Fenelon Cooper Smith
9/21/19 9:15 AM NCP #5N U11 Boys Group Play J Laguerre P Cahusac J Napolitano
9/21/19 9:15 AM NCP #5S U11 Boys Group Play J Granada A Herrmann C Alvarado
9/21/19 9:30 AM NCP #3 U19 Boys Group Play L Rinaldi D Peiffer W Burnett
9/21/19 9:30 AM NCP #4 U19 Boys Group Play R Cardozo D Cardozo F Cardozo
9/21/19 9:30 AM NCP #7 U14 Girls Group Play F Wennlund P Napolitano M Napolitano
9/21/19 9:30 AM NCP #8 U16 Boys Group Play J McCabe D Harper F Michel
9/21/19 10:00 AM NCP #1N U9 Boys Group Play R Paulhamus (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 10:00 AM NCP #1S U10 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 10:30 AM NCP #2S U12 Boys Group Play R Fenelon Cooper Smith L Hayes
9/21/19 10:30 AM NCP #5N U12 Boys Group Play P Cahusac J Laguerre J Napolitano
9/21/19 10:30 AM NCP #5S U12 Boys Group Play C Alvarado J Granada A Herrmann
9/21/19 11:00 AM NCP #1N U9 Boys Group Play R Paulhamus (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 11:00 AM NCP #1S U10 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 11:00 AM NCP #4 U14 Boys Group Play F Cardozo R Cardozo M Karasek
9/21/19 11:00 AM NCP #7 U14 Boys Group Play P Napolitano F Wennlund D Cardozo
9/21/19 11:00 AM NCP #8 U14 Boys Group Play D Harper F Michel J McCabe
9/21/19 11:45 AM NCP #5N U12 Girls Group Play J Laguerre P Cahusac J Napolitano
9/21/19 11:45 AM NCP #5S U12 Girls Group Play A Herrmann C Alvarado J Granada
9/21/19 12:00 PM NCP #1N U8 Boys Group Play R Paulhamus (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 12:00 PM NCP #1S U10 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 12:00 PM NCP #3 U16 Boys Group Play D Peiffer W Burnett L Rinaldi
9/21/19 12:30 PM NCP #4 U17 Girls Group Play M Karasek F Cardozo R Cardozo
9/21/19 12:30 PM NCP #7 U14 Girls Group Play F Wennlund D Cardozo M Napolitano
9/21/19 1:00 PM NCP #1N U9 Boys Group Play R Paulhamus (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 1:00 PM NCP #1S U10 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 1:00 PM NCP #2S U11 Boys Group Play L Hayes R Fenelon Cooper Smith
9/21/19 1:00 PM NCP #5S U11 Boys Group Play J Granada A Herrmann C Alvarado
9/21/19 1:00 PM NCP #8 U13 Boys Group Play F Michel J McCabe D Harper
9/21/19 1:30 PM NCP #3 U16 Boys Group Play W Burnett L Rinaldi D Peiffer
9/21/19 2:00 PM NCP #1N U9 Boys Group Play R Paulhamus (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 2:00 PM NCP #1S U9 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 2:00 PM NCP #4 U19 Boys Group Play R Cardozo M Karasek F Cardozo
9/21/19 2:00 PM NCP #7 U14 Girls Group Play P Napolitano J Munoz M Napolitano
9/21/19 2:15 PM NCP #2S U12 Boys Group Play Cooper Smith L Hayes R Fenelon
9/21/19 2:15 PM NCP #5N U12 Boys Group Play P Cahusac J Laguerre J Napolitano
9/21/19 3:00 PM NCP #1N U8 Boys Group Play R Paulhamus (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 3:00 PM NCP #1S U10 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 3:00 PM NCP #3 U14 Boys Group Play L Rinaldi D Peiffer M Pearson
9/21/19 3:00 PM NCP #5S U11 Boys Group Play C Alvarado A Herrmann J Granada
9/21/19 3:00 PM NCP #8 U14 Boys Group Play J McCabe F Michel D Harper
9/21/19 3:30 PM NCP #2S U12 Boys Group Play R Fenelon Cooper Smith L Hayes
9/21/19 3:30 PM NCP #4 U19 Boys Group Play M Karasek K Kirklin N Bel
9/21/19 3:30 PM NCP #5N U11 Boys Group Play J Laguerre P Cahusac J Napolitano
9/21/19 3:30 PM NCP #7 U14 Boys Group Play J Munoz P Napolitano M Napolitano
9/21/19 4:00 PM NCP #1N U10 Boys Group Play R Paulhamus (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 4:00 PM NCP #1S U10 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 4:15 PM NCP #5S U12 Girls Group Play C Alvarado J Granada A Herrmann
9/21/19 4:30 PM NCP #3 U16 Boys Group Play D Peiffer L Rinaldi M Pearson
9/21/19 4:45 PM NCP #4 U17 Girls Group Play R Fenelon L Hayes M Karasek
9/21/19 4:45 PM NCP #7 U14 Girls Group Play K Kirklin J Munoz Cooper Smith
9/21/19 4:45 PM NCP #8 U13 Boys Group Play D Harper J McCabe F Michel
Naples Kickoff Classic - North Collier Regional Park
Date Time Field Age Gender Type Referee Asst.Ref#1 Asst.Ref#2
9/22/19 8:00 AM NCP #1N U10 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 8:00 AM NCP #1S U10 Boys Group Play L Hayes (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 8:00 AM NCP #2S U12 Girls Semi-Finals F Wennlund L Stout J Granada
9/22/19 8:00 AM NCP #3 U17 Girls Semi-Finals D Peiffer L Rinaldi J Laguerre
9/22/19 8:00 AM NCP #4 U19 Boys Group Play M Karasek F Michel D Harper
9/22/19 8:00 AM NCP #5N U11 Boys Group Play J McCabe J Munoz C Togher
9/22/19 8:00 AM NCP #5S U11 Boys Group Play C Alvarado Cooper Smith W DeJohn
9/22/19 8:00 AM NCP #7 U14 Girls Semi-Finals W Burnett R Hollander H Saint-Germain
9/22/19 8:00 AM NCP #8 U13 Boys Semi-Finals P Napolitano M Napolitano J Napolitano
9/22/19 9:15 AM NCP #1N U8 Boys Semi-Finals H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 9:15 AM NCP #1S U10 Boys Semi-Finals L Hayes (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 9:15 AM NCP #2S U12 Girls Consolation L Stout F Wennlund J Granada
9/22/19 9:15 AM NCP #5N U11 Boys Group Play J Munoz J McCabe C Togher
9/22/19 9:15 AM NCP #5S U11 Boys Group Play C Alvarado W DeJohn Cooper Smith
9/22/19 9:30 AM NCP #3 U16 Boys Semi-Finals L Rinaldi D Peiffer J Laguerre
9/22/19 9:30 AM NCP #4 U19 Boys Group Play D Harper M Karasek F Michel
9/22/19 9:30 AM NCP #7 U14 Boys Group Play H Saint-Germain W Burnett R Hollander
9/22/19 9:30 AM NCP #8 U14 Boys Group Play P Napolitano M Napolitano J Napolitano
9/22/19 10:15 AM NCP #1N U9 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 10:15 AM NCP #1S U9 Boys Group Play L Hayes (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 10:30 AM NCP #2S U12 Boys Group Play R Fenelon J Granada F Wennlund
9/22/19 10:30 AM NCP #5N U12 Boys Group Play J McCabe J Munoz C Togher
9/22/19 10:30 AM NCP #5S U12 Boys Group Play W DeJohn Cooper Smith C Alvarado
9/22/19 10:45 AM NCP #8 U14 Boys Group Play P Napolitano M Napolitano J Napolitano
9/22/19 11:00 AM NCP #3 U14 Girls Consolation J Laguerre L Rinaldi D Peiffer
9/22/19 11:00 AM NCP #4 U16 Boys Consolation F Michel D Harper M Karasek
9/22/19 11:15 AM NCP #1N U9 Boys Group Play H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 11:15 AM NCP #1S U9 Boys Group Play L Hayes (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 12:00 PM NCP #2S U12 Girls Final F Wennlund R Fenelon J Granada
9/22/19 12:00 PM NCP #7 U13 Boys Final R Hollander H Saint-Germain W Burnett
9/22/19 12:15 PM NCP #1S U10 Boys Final L Hayes (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 12:15 PM NCP #5N U11 Boys Final J McCabe J Munoz C Togher
9/22/19 12:30 PM NCP #3 U14 Girls Final D Peiffer J Laguerre L Rinaldi
9/22/19 12:30 PM NCP #4 U17 Girls Final M Karasek F Michel D Harper
9/22/19 1:15 PM NCP #1N U10 Boys Final H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 1:15 PM NCP #1S U8 Boys Final L Hayes (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 1:15 PM NCP #2S U11 Boys Final R Fenelon R Paulhamus J Granada
9/22/19 1:30 PM NCP #7 U19 Boys Final W Burnett R Hollander H Saint-Germain
9/22/19 2:00 PM NCP #3 U16 Boys Final L Rinaldi D Peiffer J Laguerre
9/22/19 2:15 PM NCP #1N U9 Boys Final H Kirklin (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/22/19 2:30 PM NCP #2S U12 Boys Final R Paulhamus R Fenelon J Granada
9/22/19 2:30 PM NCP #4 U14 Boys Final D Harper M Karasek F Michel