Brevard Hurricane Classic - Merritt Island and Port St John
Date Time Field Gender Age Referee AR1 AR2
8/18/19 8:00 AM Gardendale #1 Boys U13 H Kirklin S Winfough R Winfough
8/18/19 8:00 AM Kelly West #1 Boys U13 J Mitchell Brid. Holbrook P Gray
8/18/19 8:00 AM Kelly West #3 Boys U10 T Loadholtz (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/18/19 8:00 AM MEL #0 Girls U14 J Andes J Carranza C Durrance
8/18/19 8:00 AM MEL #1 Girls U16 B Soltic E Lopez T Appleford
8/18/19 8:00 AM MEL #2 Girls U19 Roy Lakatos J Lapera Ra Lakatos
8/18/19 8:00 AM MEL #3 Boys U15 J Buzard R Nakabaale C Bolton
8/18/19 8:00 AM MEL #4 Boys U15 C Navarro R Alexis A Navarro
8/18/19 8:00 AM MEL #6 Boys U11 G Aleman Rowen McClure A Valentin
8/18/19 8:00 AM MEL #7 Boys U12 R Valentin J Kenney A McClure
8/18/19 8:00 AM MEL #9 Boys U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/18/19 8:00 AM Port St John 11v11 #1 Girls U13 G Griffith D King N Quinter
8/18/19 8:00 AM Port St John 9v9 #1 Boys U11 M Sterling J Bower C Johns
8/18/19 8:00 AM Port St John 9v9 #2 Boys U12 M Hadiji K Jorgenson I Sterling
8/18/19 9:15 AM Kelly West #3 Boys U10 T Loadholtz (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/18/19 9:15 AM MEL #9 Girls U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/18/19 9:30 AM Gardendale #1 Boys U14 S Winfough H Kirklin R Winfough
8/18/19 9:30 AM Kelly West #1 Boys U13 Brid. Holbrook P Gray J Mitchell
8/18/19 9:30 AM MEL #0 Boys U17 J Carranza C Durrance J Andes
8/18/19 9:30 AM MEL #1 Boys U17 E Lopez B Soltic T Appleford
8/18/19 9:30 AM MEL #2 Boys U17 J Lapera Roy Lakatos Ra Lakatos
8/18/19 9:30 AM MEL #3 Boys U16 R Nakabaale C Bolton J Buzard
8/18/19 9:30 AM MEL #4 Boys U16 A Navarro C Navarro R Alexis
8/18/19 9:30 AM MEL #7 Girls U11 J Kenney R Valentin Jayna L
8/18/19 9:30 AM Port St John 11v11 #1 Boys U14 N Quinter G Griffith D King
8/18/19 9:30 AM Port St John 9v9 #1 Boys U12 C Johns M Sterling K Jorgenson
8/18/19 10:30 AM MEL #9 Girls U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/18/19 11:00 AM Kelly West #1 Girls U19 P Gray J Mitchell Brid. Holbrook
8/18/19 11:00 AM MEL #0 Boys U19 C Durrance J Andes R Amiri
8/18/19 11:00 AM MEL #1 Boys U19 M Martines T Appleford B Soltic
8/18/19 11:00 AM MEL #2 Boys U19 Roy Lakatos J Lapera Ra Lakatos
8/18/19 11:00 AM MEL #3 Girls U17 C Bolton J Buzard R Nakabaale
8/18/19 11:00 AM MEL #4 Girls U17 R Alexis A Navarro C Navarro
8/18/19 11:00 AM MEL #6 Girls U12 G Aleman S Pavosevic A Valentin
8/18/19 11:00 AM MEL #7 Girls U12 R Valentin Rowen McClure Jayna L
8/18/19 11:00 AM Port St John 11v11 #1 Girls U14 D King N Quinter G Griffith
8/18/19 11:00 AM Port St John 9v9 #1 Girls U12 M Sterling C Johns J Bower
8/18/19 12:00 PM MEL #9 Boys U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/18/19 12:30 PM MEL #0 Boys U13 R Amiri J Andes J Carranza
8/18/19 12:30 PM MEL #1 Girls U14 J Pate E Lopez M Martines
8/18/19 12:30 PM MEL #2 Girls U16 Ri Longhouse Ra Longhouse F Parra
8/18/19 12:30 PM MEL #3 Girls U13 W Quinter D Panic R Greenberg
8/18/19 12:30 PM MEL #6 Girls U11 S Pavosevic G Weber A Valentin
8/18/19 12:30 PM MEL #7 Boys U11 K Kirklin J Kenney Rowen McClure
8/18/19 12:30 PM Port St John 11v11 #1 Girls U16 G Griffith D King N Quinter
8/18/19 12:30 PM Port St John 9v9 #1 Boys U12 J Bower M Sterling C Johns
8/18/19 1:00 PM MEL #4 Boys U13 A Navarro C Navarro R Alexis
8/18/19 1:15 PM MEL #9 Boys U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/18/19 2:00 PM MEL #1 Boys U17 E Lopez J Pate M Martines
8/18/19 2:00 PM MEL #2 Girls U19 F Parra Ri Longhouse Ra Longhouse
8/18/19 2:00 PM MEL #3 Boys U15 D Panic C Durrance R Greenberg
8/18/19 2:00 PM MEL #7 Boys U12 J Kenney K Kirklin Rowen McClure
8/18/19 2:30 PM MEL #6 Girls U12 G Weber R Valentin S Pavosevic
8/18/19 2:30 PM MEL #9 Girls U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/18/19 3:00 PM MEL #4 Boys U19 C Navarro A Navarro R Alexis
8/18/19 3:30 PM MEL #0 Girls U17 N Quinter R Amiri J Andes
8/18/19 3:30 PM MEL #2 Boys U14 Ra Longhouse F Parra Ri Longhouse
8/18/19 3:30 PM MEL #3 Boys U16 C Durrance R Greenberg D Panic