Brevard Hurricane Classic - Merritt Island and Port St John
Date Time Field Gender Age Referee AR1 AR2
8/17/19 8:00 AM Gardendale #1 Boys U13 Brid. Holbrook P Gray K Kirklin
8/17/19 8:00 AM Kelly West #1 Boys U13 S Pavosevic Roy Lakatos Ra Lakatos
8/17/19 8:00 AM Kelly West #3 Boys U10 C Bolton (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 8:00 AM MEL #0 Boys U13 R Alexis C Navarro A Navarro
8/17/19 8:00 AM MEL #1 Girls U14 G Aleman A Valentin M Martines
8/17/19 8:00 AM MEL #2 Girls U14 J Carranza C Durrance T Loadholtz
8/17/19 8:00 AM MEL #3 Girls U16 Ra Longhouse Ri Longhouse R Valentin
8/17/19 8:00 AM MEL #4 Girls U16 F Chala C Restrepo J Kenney
8/17/19 8:00 AM MEL #6 Boys U12 Z Phillips J Andes R Greenberg
8/17/19 8:00 AM MEL #7 Boys U12 H Kirklin T Appleford B Christian
8/17/19 8:00 AM MEL #9 Boys U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 8:00 AM Port St John 11v11 #1 Boys U14 B Soltic D Panic G Griffith
8/17/19 8:00 AM Port St John 9v9 #1 Boys U12 M Sterling Caleb Navarro C Johns
8/17/19 9:15 AM Kelly West #3 Girls U10 C Bolton (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 9:15 AM MEL #9 Boys U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 9:30 AM Gardendale #1 Girls U13 P Gray K Kirklin Brid. Holbrook
8/17/19 9:30 AM MEL #0 Boys U19 C Navarro R Alexis N Quinter
8/17/19 9:30 AM MEL #1 Boys U19 M Martines E Lopez G Aleman
8/17/19 9:30 AM MEL #2 Boys U19 T Loadholtz J Carranza C Durrance
8/17/19 9:30 AM MEL #3 Girls U19 Ri Longhouse Ra Longhouse R Valentin
8/17/19 9:30 AM MEL #4 Girls U19 J Kenney F Chala A Valentin
8/17/19 9:30 AM MEL #6 Girls U11 J Andes Z Phillips Jayna L
8/17/19 9:30 AM Port St John 11v11 #1 Boys U14 D Panic G Griffith B Soltic
8/17/19 9:30 AM Port St John 9v9 #1 Boys U11 C Johns Caleb Navarro M Sterling
8/17/19 9:30 AM Port St John 9v9 #2 Boys U11 S Winfough J Bower R Winfough
8/17/19 10:30 AM Kelly West #3 Girls U10 C Bolton (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 11:00 AM Gardendale #1 Girls U17 K Kirklin Brid. Holbrook P Gray
8/17/19 11:00 AM Kelly West #1 Boys U16 Roy Lakatos Ra Lakatos S Pavosevic
8/17/19 11:00 AM MEL #0 Boys U17 A Navarro N Quinter C Navarro
8/17/19 11:00 AM MEL #1 Boys U17 E Lopez G Aleman M Martines
8/17/19 11:00 AM MEL #2 Boys U17 C Durrance J Mitchell J Carranza
8/17/19 11:00 AM MEL #3 Boys U16 Ra Longhouse Ri Longhouse R Valentin
8/17/19 11:00 AM MEL #4 Girls U17 C Restrepo A Valentin J Kenney
8/17/19 11:00 AM MEL #6 Girls U12 D King J Andes Z Phillips
8/17/19 11:00 AM MEL #7 Girls U12 T Appleford B Christian Jayna L
8/17/19 11:00 AM Port St John 9v9 #2 Girls U12 J Bower S Winfough R Winfough
8/17/19 11:30 AM MEL #9 Boys U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 12:00 PM Kelly West #3 Boys U10 C Bolton (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 12:30 PM Gardendale #1 Girls U16 Brid. Holbrook P Gray K Kirklin
8/17/19 12:30 PM Kelly West #1 Girls U16 S Pavosevic Ra Lakatos Roy Lakatos
8/17/19 12:30 PM MEL #0 Boys U13 N Quinter R Alexis C Navarro
8/17/19 12:30 PM MEL #1 Boys U13 G Aleman E Lopez A Valentin
8/17/19 12:30 PM MEL #2 Boys U13 J Carranza J Mitchell R Nakabaale
8/17/19 12:30 PM MEL #3 Boys U15 Ri Longhouse Ra Longhouse R Valentin
8/17/19 12:30 PM MEL #4 Boys U15 J Kenney C Restrepo F Chala
8/17/19 12:30 PM MEL #6 Boys U12 Z Phillips J Andes M Martines
8/17/19 12:30 PM MEL #7 Boys U12 T Appleford Rowen McClure B Christian
8/17/19 12:30 PM Port St John 11v11 #1 Boys U14 G Griffith K Jorgenson D Panic
8/17/19 12:30 PM Port St John 9v9 #1 Boys U11 M Sterling C Johns Caleb Navarro
8/17/19 12:30 PM Port St John 9v9 #2 Boys U11 S Winfough G Weber R Winfough
8/17/19 1:00 PM MEL #9 Boys U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 2:00 PM Kelly West #1 Girls U13 Ra Lakatos Roy Lakatos S Pavosevic
8/17/19 2:00 PM MEL #1 Girls U14 J Lapera G Aleman E Lopez
8/17/19 2:00 PM MEL #2 Girls U14 J Mitchell A Kuttaineh R Nakabaale
8/17/19 2:00 PM MEL #3 Girls U19 F Parra J Pate R Amiri
8/17/19 2:00 PM MEL #4 Girls U19 J Buzard F Chala C Restrepo
8/17/19 2:00 PM MEL #6 Girls U11 J Andes Z Phillips Jayna L
8/17/19 2:00 PM MEL #9 Girls U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 2:00 PM Port St John 11v11 #1 Boys U14 B Soltic K Jorgenson D King
8/17/19 2:00 PM Port St John 9v9 #1 Boys U12 C Johns M Sterling J Bower
8/17/19 3:00 PM MEL #9 Girls U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 3:30 PM Gardendale #1 Boys U16 P Gray Brid. Holbrook K Kirklin
8/17/19 3:30 PM Kelly West #1 Girls U17 Roy Lakatos C Bolton Ra Lakatos
8/17/19 3:30 PM MEL #0 Boys U19 R Alexis C Navarro A Navarro
8/17/19 3:30 PM MEL #1 Boys U19 R Nakabaale E Lopez J Lapera
8/17/19 3:30 PM MEL #2 Boys U19 A Kuttaineh C Horn C Durrance
8/17/19 3:30 PM MEL #3 Boys U16 R Amiri F Parra J Pate
8/17/19 3:30 PM MEL #4 Girls U17 C Restrepo F Chala J Buzard
8/17/19 3:30 PM MEL #6 Girls U12 W Quinter J Andes Jayna L
8/17/19 3:30 PM MEL #7 Boys U12 H Kirklin T Appleford Rowen McClure
8/17/19 3:30 PM Port St John 9v9 #1 Boys U11 K Jorgenson C Johns M Sterling
8/17/19 3:30 PM Port St John 9v9 #2 Girls U12 G Weber S Winfough B Soltic
8/17/19 4:00 PM MEL #9 Boys U10 S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 4:00 PM Port St John 11v11 #1 Boys U14 D King Z Phillips G Griffith
8/17/19 5:00 PM MEL #0 Boys U17 A Navarro C Navarro R Alexis
8/17/19 5:00 PM MEL #1 Boys U17 J Pate R Amiri F Parra
8/17/19 5:00 PM MEL #2 Boys U17 C Durrance A Kuttaineh C Horn
8/17/19 5:00 PM MEL #4 Boys U15 F Chala C Restrepo J Buzard
8/17/19 5:00 PM MEL #6 Girls U11 J Lapera W Quinter J Andes
8/17/19 5:00 PM MEL #7 Girls U12 T Appleford Rowen McClure H Kirklin
8/17/19 6:00 PM Port St John 11v11 #1 Girls U19 G Griffith D King M Sterling
8/17/19 6:30 PM MEL #0 Boys U13 C Navarro A Navarro R Alexis
8/17/19 6:30 PM MEL #1 Boys U15 R Amiri F Parra J Pate
8/17/19 6:30 PM MEL #2 Girls U13 A Kuttaineh C Durrance C Horn
8/17/19 6:30 PM MEL #3 Girls U14 E Lopez J Lapera R Nakabaale
8/17/19 6:30 PM MEL #4 Girls U16 J Buzard F Chala C Restrepo