GPS PreSeasson Tournament - Sunday Assignments      
Date Time Field Gender Age Division Referee AR1 AR2
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U13 Hummels E Peralta C Phillips R Nakabaale
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U15 Robben S Sierant C Bolton Brid. Holbrook
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U13 Hummels A D'Acosta P Carlson A Link
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #2 Boys U13 Neuer K Sweat J Mitchell R Meza
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #4 Boys U13 Robben H Bassir A Bassir S Bassir
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #7 Boys U13 Robben S Djudaric J Baluarte S Claflin
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U13 Robben A Navarro C Navarro J Pierce
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U9 Neuer N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U9 Robben P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U9 Robben C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 #14 Boys U11 Robben B Caine B Quinter J Borda
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 #15 Boys U12 Neuer B Soltic J Szymkowiak A Timokhine
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 3A Boys U11 Neuer E Ferroni T Link M Campoverde
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 3B Boys U12 Hummels D Harrison J Johnson A Hagan
1/20/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 8B Boys U11 Neuer N Gaolochkin T Duncanson D Diaz
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate #1 Girls U15 Robben M Schwarz H Schlanger V Ippolito
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate #2 Girls U13 Neuer C Curran Martinez T Gregory
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate #3 Girls U14 Robben D Brown A Rojo Villa D Robledo
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate #5 Girls U14 Robben John Rojas F Rojas Rojas
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate #7 Girls U13 Hummels C Restrepo Y Derine D Edwards
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 4A Girls U12 Neuer T Tekin K Tekin F Parra
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 4B Girls U11 Robben J Compton N Compton A Compton
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 6A Girls U11 Neuer D Panic Q Kanner S Pavosevic
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 6B Girls U11 Neuer A Graham C Graham G Medina
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 8A Girls U9 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 8B Girls U10 Robben S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 8C Girls U9 Robben J LaMonica (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 9:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U9 Neuer N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 9:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U9 Robben P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 9:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16B Boys U10 Robben P Aarons (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 9:00 AM Champions Gate 8A Girls U10 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 9:00 AM Champions Gate 8B Girls U9 Robben S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 9:15 AM Apopka 9v9 #14 Boys U12 Robben B Quinter J Borda B Caine
1/20/19 9:15 AM Apopka 9v9 3B Boys U11 Robben J Johnson D Harrison A Hagan
1/20/19 9:15 AM Apopka 9v9 8B Boys U11 Hummels T Duncanson N Gaolochkin D Diaz
1/20/19 9:15 AM Apopka 9v9 8C Boys U12 Hummels S Potter AM Potter AN Potter
1/20/19 9:15 AM Champions Gate 4A Girls U12 Neuer F Parra T Tekin K Tekin
1/20/19 9:15 AM Champions Gate 4B Girls U11 Neuer J Compton N Compton A Compton
1/20/19 9:15 AM Champions Gate 6A Girls U11 Robben Q Kanner D Panic S Pavosevic
1/20/19 9:15 AM Champions Gate 6B Girls U11 Robben A Graham G Medina J LaMonica
1/20/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U14 Neuer C Phillips R Nakabaale E Peralta
1/20/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U14 Neuer C Bolton Brid. Holbrook S Sierant
1/20/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U14 Robben A Link A D'Acosta P Carlson
1/20/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #2 Boys U13 Robben R Meza K Sweat J Mitchell
1/20/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #4 Boys U14 Robben S Bassir H Bassir A Bassir
1/20/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #7 Boys U14 Robben S Claflin S Djudaric J Baluarte
1/20/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U14 Robben C Navarro A Navarro J Pierce
1/20/19 9:20 AM Champions Gate #1 Girls U13 Hummels H Schlanger V Ippolito M Schwarz
1/20/19 9:20 AM Champions Gate #2 Girls U13 Neuer Martinez C Curran T Gregory
1/20/19 9:20 AM Champions Gate #3 Girls U13 Robben A Rojo Villa D Robledo D Brown
1/20/19 9:20 AM Champions Gate #5 Girls U14 Robben F Rojas John Rojas Rojas
1/20/19 10:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U10 Neuer N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 10:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U10 Neuer P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 10:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U9 Neuer C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 10:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16B Boys U10 Robben P Aarons (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 10:00 AM Champions Gate 8A Girls U10 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 10:00 AM Champions Gate 8B Girls U10 Robben S Huff (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 10:30 AM Apopka 9v9 #14 Boys U12 Robben J Borda B Quinter B Caine
1/20/19 10:30 AM Apopka 9v9 #15 Boys U12 Robben J Szymkowiak A Timokhine B Soltic
1/20/19 10:30 AM Apopka 9v9 3A Boys U11 Robben T Link E Ferroni M Campoverde
1/20/19 10:30 AM Apopka 9v9 8B Boys U11 Hummels N Gaolochkin T Duncanson D Diaz
1/20/19 10:30 AM Apopka 9v9 8C Boys U11 Robben AM Potter S Potter AN Potter
1/20/19 10:30 AM Champions Gate 4B Girls U12 Robben J Compton N Compton A Compton
1/20/19 10:30 AM Champions Gate 6A Girls U12 Robben D Panic Q Kanner S Pavosevic
1/20/19 10:30 AM Champions Gate 6B Girls U12 Robben G Medina C Graham J LaMonica
1/20/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U13 Neuer R Nakabaale E Peralta C Phillips
1/20/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U15 Robben Brid. Holbrook S Sierant C Bolton
1/20/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U15 Robben P Carlson A Link A D'Acosta
1/20/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #2 Boys U13 Neuer J Mitchell R Meza K Sweat
1/20/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #4 Boys U15 Neuer A Bassir S Bassir H Bassir
1/20/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #7 Boys U15 Robben J Baluarte S Claflin S Djudaric
1/20/19 10:40 AM Champions Gate #1 Girls U15 Robben V Ippolito M Schwarz H Schlanger
1/20/19 10:40 AM Champions Gate #2 Girls U15 Robben C Curran Martinez T Gregory
1/20/19 10:40 AM Champions Gate #3 Girls U14 Robben D Robledo D Brown A Rojo Villa
1/20/19 10:40 AM Champions Gate #5 Girls U13 Robben Rojas F Rojas John Rojas
1/20/19 10:40 AM Champions Gate #7 Girls U13 Robben Y Derine D Edwards C Restrepo
1/20/19 11:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U10 Neuer N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 11:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U10 Neuer P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 11:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U9 Neuer C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 11:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16B Boys U10 Robben P Aarons (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 11:45 AM Apopka 9v9 #15 Boys U12 Neuer B Soltic J Szymkowiak A Timokhine
1/20/19 11:45 AM Apopka 9v9 3A Boys U11 Hummels E Ferroni T Link M Campoverde
1/20/19 11:45 AM Apopka 9v9 8C Boys U11 Neuer AN Potter S Potter AM Potter
1/20/19 12:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #4 Boys U15 Neuer H Bassir A Bassir S Bassir
1/20/19 12:00 PM Champions Gate #1 Girls U15 Robben M Schwarz H Schlanger V Ippolito
1/20/19 12:00 PM Champions Gate #2 Girls U14 Neuer T Gregory C Curran Martinez
1/20/19 12:00 PM Champions Gate #5 Girls U14 Neuer John Rojas Rojas F Rojas
1/20/19 12:00 PM Champions Gate #7 Girls U14 Neuer L Truax F Parra Y Derine
1/20/19 12:00 PM Champions Gate 8C Girls U9 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 12:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U13 Robben J Pierce C Navarro A Navarro
1/20/19 12:30 PM Champions Gate 6B Girls U11 Neuer S Huff A Graham C Graham
1/20/19 1:00 PM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U9 Robben P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 1:00 PM Champions Gate #3 Girls U13 Hummels A Rojo Villa D Robledo D Brown
1/20/19 1:30 PM Apopka 9v9 8C Boys U12 Hummels AM Potter T Duncanson AN Potter
1/20/19 1:30 PM Champions Gate 4A Girls U12 Neuer T Tekin K Tekin J LaMonica
1/20/19 1:35 PM Champions Gate #2 Girls U13 Neuer Martinez T Gregory C Curran
1/20/19 1:40 PM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U14 Robben A Navarro C Navarro J Pierce
1/20/19 1:45 PM Champions Gate 6B Girls U11 Robben A Graham S Huff C Graham
1/20/19 2:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U13 Hummels E Peralta C Phillips R Nakabaale
1/20/19 2:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U14 Neuer S Sierant C Bolton Brid. Holbrook
1/20/19 2:00 PM Champions Gate #7 Girls U14 Robben Y Derine L Truax C Restrepo
1/20/19 1:00 PM Champions Gate 8A Girls U10 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 1:45 PM Champions Gate 4B Girls U12 Robben J Compton N Compton A Compton
1/20/19 1:45 PM Apopka 9v9 #14 Boys U12 Robben B Quinter B Caine J Borda
1/20/19 1:45 PM Apopka 9v9 8C Boys U11 Robben S Potter A Link T Link
1/20/19 3:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U15 Robben C Navarro A Navarro J Pierce
1/20/19 3:00 PM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U10 Neuer N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 3:00 PM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U9 Neuer C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 3:00 PM Apopka 7v7 16B Boys U10 Robben P Aarons (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/20/19 3:00 PM Apopka 9v9 #15 Boys U12 Neuer J Szymkowiak B Soltic J Borda
1/20/19 3:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U13 Neuer C Phillips E Peralta R Nakabaale
1/20/19 3:30 PM Champions Gate #1 Girls U15 Robben H Schlanger M Schwarz V Ippolito
1/20/19 3:30 PM Champions Gate #7 Girls U13 Robben C Restrepo Y Derine L Truax
1/20/19 4:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U15 Neuer A D'Acosta P Carlson A Link
1/20/19 4:00 PM Apopka 9v9 8B Boys U11 Hummels T Duncanson S Potter AN Potter
1/20/19 4:00 PM Champions Gate #3 Girls U14 Neuer D Robledo A Rojo Villa S Huff