GPS PreSeasson Tournament - Friday Assignments
Date Time Field Gender Age Division Referee AR1 AR2
1/18/19 6:00 PM Apopka 9v9 3A Boys U12 Neuer S Potter AM Potter AN Potter
1/18/19 6:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U13 Neuer Brid. Holbrook A D'Acosta E Peralta
1/18/19 6:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #10 Girls U13 Hummels B Quinter C Phillips J Pierce
1/18/19 6:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #4 Girls U12 Neuer J Smith II S Winfough J Mitchell
1/18/19 6:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #12 Girls U13 Neuer J Baluarte C Curran M Coulthart
1/18/19 6:00 PM Apopka 9v9 3B Boys U11 Neuer P Griffith D Diaz A Hagan
1/18/19 7:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U15 Neuer A D'Acosta D Diaz N Galochkin
1/18/19 7:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #4 Boys U13 Hummels J Mitchell S Winfough J Smith II
1/18/19 7:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U14 Robben E Peralta Brid. Holbrook P Griffith
1/18/19 7:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U13 Hummels C Phillips B Quinter J Pierce
1/18/19 7:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U14 Neuer C Curran J Baluarte M Coulthart
GPS PreSeasson Tournament - Saturday Assignments  
Date Time Field Gender Age Division Referee AR1 AR2
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U13 Neuer C Phillips D Diaz E Ferroni
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U15 Robben P Carlson S Claflin J Mitchell
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U15 Robben C Navarro A Navarro J Baluarte
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #2 Boys U14 Robben S Bassir A Bassir H Bassir
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #4 Boys U13 Neuer S Sierant K Sweat J Szymkowiak
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #7 Boys U13 Neuer Brid. Holbrook C Bolton D Barber
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U14 Robben J Fitzgerald J Pierce B Quinter
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U10 Neuer N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U10 Neuer C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16B Boys U10 Neuer P Aarons (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 #14 Boys U11 Hummels B Millman R Nakabaale J Johnson
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 #15 Boys U11 Hummels N Galochkin T Duncanson T Badibanga
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 3A Boys U11 Robben S Potter AN Potter AM Potter
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 3B Boys U12 Robben T Link B Soltic J Bower
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 8A Boys U12 Robben S Winfough J Smith II T Appleford
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 8B Boys U12 Robben S Djudaric A Link C Casale
1/19/19 8:00 AM Apopka 9v9 8C Boys U12 Hummels B Caine M Mathers M Coulthart
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate #1 Girls U15 Robben C Curran Q Kanner C Restrepo
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate #2 Girls U15 Robben R Lakatos Y Derine G Medina
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate #3 Girls U15 Robben D Robledo A Rojo Villa H Schlanger
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate #5 Girls U13 Hummels Albuquerque V Ippolito T Gregory
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate #7 Girls U15 Robben John Rojas F Rojas Rojas
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 4A Girls U11 Robben K Kirklin D Panic D Pavosevic
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 4B Girls U11 Neuer A Graham C Graham H Kirklin
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 6A Girls U11 Neuer T Tekin Martinez K Tekin
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 6B Girls U11 Neuer M Schwarz J Borda J Compton
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 8A Girls U10 Robben HM (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 8B Girls U9 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 8:00 AM Champions Gate 8C Girls U9 Robben F Parra (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 9:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U9 Neuer N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 9:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U9 Neuer C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 9:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U9 Neuer P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 9:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16B Boys U9 Neuer P Aarons (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 9:00 AM Champions Gate 8A Girls U10 Robben HM (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 9:00 AM Champions Gate 8B Girls U10 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 9:15 AM Apopka 9v9 #14 Boys U11 Neuer R Nakabaale B Millman J Johnson
1/19/19 9:15 AM Apopka 9v9 #15 Boys U11 Hummels T Duncanson N Galochkin T Badibanga
1/19/19 9:15 AM Apopka 9v9 3A Boys U11 Robben AN Potter S Potter AM Potter
1/19/19 9:15 AM Apopka 9v9 8A Boys U11 Robben J Smith II S Winfough T Appleford
1/19/19 9:15 AM Apopka 9v9 8C Boys U11 Robben M Mathers M Coulthart B Caine
1/19/19 9:15 AM Champions Gate 4A Girls U11 Robben D Panic K Kirklin D Pavosevic
1/19/19 9:15 AM Champions Gate 4B Girls U11 Robben H Kirklin A Graham C Graham
1/19/19 9:15 AM Champions Gate 6B Girls U12 Neuer J Borda D Brown M Schwarz
1/19/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U15 Robben D Diaz E Ferroni C Phillips
1/19/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U13 Robben S Claflin P Carlson J Mitchell
1/19/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U13 Robben J Baluarte C Navarro G Griffith
1/19/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #2 Boys U15 Robben H Bassir S Bassir A Bassir
1/19/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #4 Boys U14 Neuer K Sweat J Szymkowiak S Sierant
1/19/19 9:20 AM Apopka 11v11 #7 Boys U13 Robben C Bolton Brid. Holbrook S Djudaric
1/19/19 9:20 AM Champions Gate #1 Girls U14 Robben C Restrepo F Parra Q Kanner
1/19/19 9:20 AM Champions Gate #2 Girls U14 Robben G Medina R Lakatos R Greenberg
1/19/19 9:20 AM Champions Gate #3 Girls U13 Robben H Schlanger D Robledo A Rojo Villa
1/19/19 9:20 AM Champions Gate #5 Girls U14 Neuer T Gregory Albuquerque V Ippolito
1/19/19 9:20 AM Champions Gate #7 Girls U14 Neuer Rojas John Rojas F Rojas
1/19/19 10:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U10 Robben N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 10:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U10 Robben C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 10:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U10 Robben P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 10:00 AM Champions Gate 8A Girls U10 Robben HM (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 10:30 AM Apopka 9v9 3B Boys U11 Neuer B Soltic M Coulthart J Bower
1/19/19 10:30 AM Champions Gate 4A Girls U12 Robben D Panic D Pavosevic K Kirklin
1/19/19 10:30 AM Champions Gate 6A Girls U12 Robben Martinez T Tekin K Tekin
1/19/19 10:30 AM Champions Gate 6B Girls U12 Robben D Brown J Borda M Schwarz
1/19/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U13 Hummels E Ferroni C Phillips D Diaz
1/19/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U13 Hummels J Mitchell S Claflin P Carlson
1/19/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U14 Neuer A Navarro G Griffith J Baluarte
1/19/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #2 Boys U14 Neuer A Bassir H Bassir S Bassir
1/19/19 10:40 AM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U13 Robben B Quinter J Pierce J Fitzgerald
1/19/19 10:40 AM Champions Gate #1 Girls U13 Robben Q Kanner F Parra C Curran
1/19/19 10:40 AM Champions Gate #2 Girls U14 Robben Y Derine G Medina R Greenberg
1/19/19 10:40 AM Champions Gate #3 Girls U14 Neuer A Rojo Villa D Robledo H Schlanger
1/19/19 10:40 AM Champions Gate #5 Girls U14 Robben V Ippolito T Gregory Albuquerque
1/19/19 10:40 AM Champions Gate #7 Girls U13 Robben F Rojas John Rojas Rojas
1/19/19 11:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U9 Robben N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 11:00 AM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U9 Robben C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 11:00 AM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U9 Robben P Aarons (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 11:00 AM Champions Gate 8C Girls U9 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U13 Neuer P Carlson N Galochkin S Claflin
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U13 Neuer G Griffith C Navarro A Navarro
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #2 Boys U14 Robben S Bassir A Bassir H Bassir
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #4 Boys U14 Robben J Szymkowiak S Sierant K Sweat
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #7 Boys U15 Neuer E Peralta C Bolton D Barber
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U14 Robben J Pierce J Fitzgerald B Quinter
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U10 Neuer N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U10 Neuer C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U10 Neuer P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 7v7 16B Boys U10 Neuer P Aarons (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 9v9 #14 Boys U11 Hummels B Millman R Nakabaale J Johnson
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 9v9 #15 Boys U11 Hummels Brid. Holbrook T Duncanson T Badibanga
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 9v9 3A Boys U11 Robben AM Potter S Potter AN Potter
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 9v9 3B Boys U12 Robben J Bower T Link B Soltic
1/19/19 12:00 PM Apopka 9v9 8A Boys U12 Neuer T Appleford J Smith II S Winfough
1/19/19 12:00 PM Champions Gate #1 Girls U15 Robben C Curran Q Kanner C Restrepo
1/19/19 12:00 PM Champions Gate #2 Girls U15 Robben R Lakatos Y Derine R Greenberg
1/19/19 12:00 PM Champions Gate #3 Girls U15 Robben M Schwarz D Robledo A Rojo Villa
1/19/19 12:00 PM Champions Gate #5 Girls U13 Neuer Albuquerque J Vincent T Gregory
1/19/19 12:00 PM Champions Gate #7 Girls U15 Robben John Rojas F Rojas Rojas
1/19/19 12:30 PM Champions Gate 8C Girls U9 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 1:00 PM Champions Gate 4A Girls U11 Neuer K Kirklin F Parra H Kirklin
1/19/19 1:00 PM Champions Gate 6A Girls U12 Neuer T Tekin L Truax K Tekin
1/19/19 1:00 PM Champions Gate 8A Girls U10 Robben HM (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 1:10 PM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U9 Neuer N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 1:10 PM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U9 Neuer C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 1:10 PM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U9 Neuer P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 1:10 PM Apopka 7v7 16B Boys U9 Neuer P Aarons (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 1:15 PM Apopka 9v9 #14 Boys U12 Neuer R Nakabaale B Millman J Johnson
1/19/19 1:15 PM Apopka 9v9 3A Boys U12 Hummels S Potter AN Potter AM Potter
1/19/19 1:15 PM Apopka 9v9 8A Boys U11 Robben S Winfough T Appleford J Smith II
1/19/19 1:15 PM Apopka 9v9 8B Boys U12 Hummels A Link S Djudaric A Hagan
1/19/19 1:15 PM Apopka 9v9 8C Boys U12 Robben M Coulthart B Caine M Mathers
1/19/19 1:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U15 Robben C Phillips P Daley A D'Acosta
1/19/19 1:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U15 Robben C Navarro N Galochkin J Mitchell
1/19/19 1:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U15 Robben S Claflin A Navarro G Griffith
1/19/19 1:20 PM Apopka 11v11 #2 Boys U15 Robben H Bassir S Bassir A Bassir
1/19/19 1:20 PM Champions Gate #1 Girls U14 Robben C Restrepo C Curran R Greenberg
1/19/19 1:20 PM Champions Gate #2 Girls U13 Hummels G Medina R Lakatos Y Derine
1/19/19 1:20 PM Champions Gate #3 Girls U13 Hummels A Rojo Villa I Lam D Robledo
1/19/19 1:20 PM Champions Gate #7 Girls U14 Neuer Rojas F Rojas John Rojas
1/19/19 1:30 PM Apopka 9v9 #15 Boys U11 Neuer T Duncanson Brid. Holbrook T Badibanga
1/19/19 1:45 PM Champions Gate 4B Girls U11 Neuer C Graham A Graham H Kirklin
1/19/19 1:50 PM Champions Gate 6B Girls U11 Neuer H Schlanger D Brown J Borda
1/19/19 2:00 PM Champions Gate 8A Girls U10 Robben HM (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 2:00 PM Champions Gate 8B Girls U10 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 2:20 PM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U10 Robben N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 2:20 PM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U10 Robben C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 2:20 PM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U10 Robben P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 2:30 PM Apopka 9v9 3A Boys U11 Robben AN Potter S Potter AM Potter
1/19/19 2:30 PM Apopka 9v9 3B Boys U11 Neuer E Laguerre B Soltic T Link
1/19/19 2:30 PM Apopka 9v9 8A Boys U11 Robben J Smith II S Winfough T Appleford
1/19/19 2:30 PM Apopka 9v9 8B Boys U12 Robben S Djudaric A Link A Hagan
1/19/19 2:30 PM Apopka 9v9 8C Boys U11 Hummels B Caine M Mathers M Coulthart
1/19/19 2:30 PM Champions Gate 4A Girls U12 Robben H Kirklin K Kirklin F Parra
1/19/19 2:40 PM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U14 Neuer P Daley C Phillips A D'Acosta
1/19/19 2:40 PM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U13 Robben J Mitchell S Claflin P Carlson
1/19/19 2:40 PM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U13 Robben G Griffith A Navarro C Navarro
1/19/19 2:40 PM Apopka 11v11 #7 Boys U14 Neuer C Bolton E Peralta D Barber
1/19/19 2:40 PM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U13 Robben B Quinter J Fitzgerald J Pierce
1/19/19 2:40 PM Champions Gate #1 Girls U14 Robben C Restrepo I Lam C Curran
1/19/19 2:40 PM Champions Gate #2 Girls U13 Robben Y Derine G Medina R Lakatos
1/19/19 2:40 PM Champions Gate #3 Girls U14 Neuer D Robledo A Rojo Villa M Schwarz
1/19/19 2:40 PM Champions Gate #5 Girls U14 Robben T Gregory Albuquerque V Ippolito
1/19/19 2:40 PM Champions Gate #7 Girls U14 Neuer L Truax John Rojas Rojas
1/19/19 3:00 PM Apopka 7v7 16B Boys U10 Neuer P Aarons (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 3:00 PM Champions Gate 4B Girls U11 Robben A Graham C Graham J Vincent
1/19/19 3:00 PM Champions Gate 8A Girls U10 Robben HM (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 3:00 PM Champions Gate 8B Girls U9 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 3:05 PM Champions Gate 6B Girls U11 Robben J Borda H Schlanger J Compton
1/19/19 3:20 PM Apopka 7v7 13A Boys U9 Robben N Quinter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 3:20 PM Apopka 7v7 13B Boys U9 Robben C Gendreau (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 3:20 PM Apopka 7v7 16A Boys U9 Robben P Griffith (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 3:30 PM Champions Gate 6A Girls U12 Neuer R Greenberg K Tekin T Tekin
1/19/19 3:45 PM Champions Gate 4A Girls U11 Robben F Parra H Kirklin K Kirklin
1/19/19 4:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #10 Boys U14 Robben A D'Acosta P Daley C Phillips
1/19/19 4:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #4 Boys U13 Robben A Link J Szymkowiak N Galochkin
1/19/19 4:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #7 Boys U15 Neuer E Peralta C Bolton D Barber
1/19/19 4:00 PM Apopka 11v11 #9 Boys U15 Neuer J Fitzgerald J Pierce B Quinter
1/19/19 4:00 PM Apopka 9v9 3B Boys U11 Neuer B Soltic T Link E Laguerre
1/19/19 4:00 PM Champions Gate #1 Girls U13 Neuer C Curran I Lam C Restrepo
1/19/19 4:00 PM Champions Gate #2 Girls U14 Robben R Lakatos Y Derine G Medina
1/19/19 4:00 PM Champions Gate #3 Girls U13 Robben M Schwarz A Rojo Villa D Robledo
1/19/19 4:00 PM Champions Gate #5 Girls U13 Neuer V Ippolito T Gregory Albuquerque
1/19/19 4:00 PM Champions Gate #7 Girls U13 Robben John Rojas Rojas L Truax
1/19/19 4:15 PM Champions Gate 8C Girls U9 Robben N Rickmers (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
1/19/19 4:20 PM Champions Gate 6B Girls U12 Robben J Compton J Borda H Schlanger
1/19/19 4:30 PM Apopka 11v11 #11 Boys U14 Neuer P Carlson J Mitchell S Claflin
1/19/19 4:30 PM Apopka 11v11 #12 Boys U14 Robben A Navarro C Navarro G Griffith
1/19/19 4:30 PM Champions Gate 4B Girls U12 Robben J Vincent A Graham C Graham
1/19/19 5:15 PM Apopka 9v9 3A Boys U12 Neuer AM Potter S Potter AN Potter
1/19/19 5:15 PM Apopka 9v9 3B Boys U12 Hummels T Link B Soltic E Laguerre
1/19/19 6:30 PM Apopka 9v9 3B Boys U11 Neuer E Laguerre T Link B Soltic