Brevard Pre-Season - Melbourne Area
Date Time Field Gender Age Referee AR1 AR2
8/17/19 8:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #1 Boys U10 L Govantes (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 8:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #2 Girls U12 S Potter AM Potter A Lauer
8/17/19 8:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #3 Boys U12 J Silva A Fabritiis C Perkins
8/17/19 8:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #4 Boys U15 D Sizinksi M Moscrip P Carlson
8/17/19 8:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #5 Boys U15 M Mayes F Ferreri C Calhoun
8/17/19 8:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #6 Girls U12 J Vincent T Kolarik J Whelpley
8/17/19 8:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #7 Boys U12 L Rinaldi J Smith II G Smith
8/17/19 8:00 AM Hoover Soccer Complex 11A Boys U19 H Schlanger C Phillips M Schwarz
8/17/19 8:00 AM Hoover Soccer Complex 11B Boys U19 G Olaverri C Suarez F Reis
8/17/19 8:00 AM Viera Regional Park #1 Girls U14 B Marsala E Heidel A Kamara
8/17/19 9:15 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #1 Boys U10 L Govantes (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 9:30 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #3 Girls U12 A Fabritiis C Perkins J Silva
8/17/19 9:30 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #4 Boys U14 M Moscrip P Carlson D Sizinksi
8/17/19 9:30 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #5 Boys U14 F Ferreri C Calhoun M Mayes
8/17/19 9:30 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #6 Boys U11 T Kolarik J Whelpley J Vincent
8/17/19 9:30 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #7 Boys U11 J Smith II L Govantes L Rinaldi
8/17/19 9:30 AM Hoover Soccer Complex 11A Boys U19 C Phillips H Schlanger M Schwarz
8/17/19 9:30 AM Hoover Soccer Complex 11B Boys U19 F Reis G Olaverri C Suarez
8/17/19 9:30 AM Viera Regional Park #1 Girls U19 E Heidel A Kamara B Marsala
8/17/19 9:30 AM Viera Regional Park #6 Girls U14 E Merlet T Patton A Shields
8/17/19 11:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #2 Boys U12 AM Potter S Potter A Lauer
8/17/19 11:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #3 Boys U12 C Perkins A Fabritiis J Silva
8/17/19 11:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #4 Boys U16 P Carlson D Sizinksi M Moscrip
8/17/19 11:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #5 Boys U16 C Calhoun F Ferreri M Mayes
8/17/19 11:00 AM Flutie Athletic Complex #7 Boys U12 L Rinaldi J Smith II G Smith
8/17/19 11:00 AM Hoover Soccer Complex 11A Boys U16 M Schwarz C Phillips C Phillips
8/17/19 11:00 AM Hoover Soccer Complex 11B Boys U16 C Suarez F Reis G Olaverri
8/17/19 11:00 AM Viera Regional Park #1 Girls U19 A Kamara B Marsala E Heidel
8/17/19 11:00 AM Viera Regional Park #6 Girls U19 A Shields E Merlet T Patton
8/17/19 12:00 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #1 Boys U10 W Vanasse (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 12:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #2 Girls U12 S Potter AM Potter A Lauer
8/17/19 12:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #4 Boys U14 D Sizinksi M Moscrip P Carlson
8/17/19 12:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #5 Boys U14 M Mayes F Ferreri C Calhoun
8/17/19 12:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #6 Girls U12 J Whelpley J Vincent T Kolarik
8/17/19 12:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #7 Boys U12 J Smith II G Smith L Rinaldi
8/17/19 12:30 PM Hoover Soccer Complex 11A Boys U19 C Phillips M Schwarz C Law
8/17/19 12:30 PM Hoover Soccer Complex 11B Boys U19 G Olaverri C Suarez F Reis
8/17/19 12:30 PM Viera Regional Park #1 Girls U17 B Marsala E Heidel A Kamara
8/17/19 12:30 PM Viera Regional Park #2 Girls U17 E Cortes O Coklar O Kantar
8/17/19 12:30 PM Viera Regional Park #5 Girls U17 C Curran G England D Rogulski
8/17/19 12:30 PM Viera Regional Park #6 Girls U14 A VanMeir A Shields E Merlet
8/17/19 1:15 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #3 Boys U12 A Fabritiis J Silva C Perkins
8/17/19 1:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #1 Boys U10 W Vanasse (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 2:00 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #2 Girls U12 AM Potter S Potter A Lauer
8/17/19 2:00 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #4 Boys U15 M Moscrip P Carlson D Sizinksi
8/17/19 2:00 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #5 Boys U15 F Ferreri C Calhoun M Mayes
8/17/19 2:00 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #6 Boys U11 J Vincent T Kolarik J Whelpley
8/17/19 2:00 PM Hoover Soccer Complex 11A Boys U14 H Schlanger C Phillips C Law
8/17/19 2:00 PM Hoover Soccer Complex 11B Boys U19 F Reis G Olaverri C Suarez
8/17/19 2:00 PM Viera Regional Park #1 Girls U16 E Heidel A Kamara B Marsala
8/17/19 2:00 PM Viera Regional Park #2 Girls U16 O Kantar E Cortes O Coklar
8/17/19 2:00 PM Viera Regional Park #3 Girls U16 D Fourmont S Troche A VanMeir
8/17/19 2:00 PM Viera Regional Park #4 Girls U16 J Padilla A Peddie K Gibbs
8/17/19 2:00 PM Viera Regional Park #5 Girls U16 G England C Curran D Rogulski
8/17/19 5:00 PM Viera Regional Park #6 Girls U14 A Shields E Merlet A VanMeir
8/17/19 3:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #2 Boys U12 S Potter AM Potter A Lauer
8/17/19 3:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #3 Boys U12 J Silva A Fabritiis C Perkins
8/17/19 3:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #4 Boys U14 P Carlson D Sizinksi M Moscrip
8/17/19 3:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #5 Boys U14 C Calhoun F Ferreri M Mayes
8/17/19 3:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #7 Boys U12 L Rinaldi J Smith II G Smith
8/17/19 3:30 PM Hoover Soccer Complex 11A Boys U19 M Schwarz H Schlanger C Law
8/17/19 3:30 PM Hoover Soccer Complex 11B Boys U16 C Suarez F Reis G Olaverri
8/17/19 3:30 PM Viera Regional Park #1 Girls U13 D Rogulski G England C Curran
8/17/19 3:30 PM Viera Regional Park #2 Girls U13 O Coklar O Kantar E Cortes
8/17/19 3:30 PM Viera Regional Park #3 Girls U19 S Troche A VanMeir D Fourmont
8/17/19 3:30 PM Viera Regional Park #4 Girls U19 A Peddie J Padilla K Gibbs
8/17/19 4:00 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #6 Girls U12 T Kolarik J Whelpley J Vincent
8/17/19 4:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #1 Boys U10 W Vanasse (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
8/17/19 5:00 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #4 Boys U16 D Sizinksi M Moscrip P Carlson
8/17/19 5:00 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #5 Boys U16 M Mayes F Ferreri C Calhoun
8/17/19 5:00 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #7 Boys U11 J Smith II G Smith L Rinaldi
8/17/19 5:00 PM Hoover Soccer Complex 11A Boys U14 C Phillips M Schwarz H Schlanger
8/17/19 5:00 PM Hoover Soccer Complex 11B Boys U16 G Olaverri C Suarez F Reis
8/17/19 5:00 PM Viera Regional Park #1 Girls U14 C Curran D Rogulski G England
8/17/19 5:00 PM Viera Regional Park #2 Girls U17 E Cortes O Coklar O Kantar
8/17/19 5:00 PM Viera Regional Park #3 Girls U17 A VanMeir D Fourmont S Troche
8/17/19 5:00 PM Viera Regional Park #4 Girls U17 A Peddie J Padilla K Gibbs
8/17/19 6:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #4 Boys U15 M Moscrip P Carlson D Sizinksi
8/17/19 6:30 PM Flutie Athletic Complex #5 Boys U14 F Ferreri C Calhoun M Mayes
8/17/19 6:30 PM Hoover Soccer Complex 11A Boys U14 H Schlanger C Phillips M Schwarz
8/17/19 6:30 PM Hoover Soccer Complex 11B Boys U19 F Reis G Olaverri C Suarez
8/17/19 6:30 PM Viera Regional Park #1 Girls U16 G England C Curran D Rogulski
8/17/19 6:30 PM Viera Regional Park #2 Girls U16 O Coklar E Cortes O Kantar
8/17/19 6:30 PM Viera Regional Park #3 Girls U19 S Troche A VanMeir D Fourmont